Zululuo ''Kawaii desu ne'

Zululuo ''Kawaii desu ne' — CS2 Stats

FI76561198060503096[U:1:100237368]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

649Tracked matches37%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,300Hours in CS
CSDB Rating4.4 DevelopingClutch Specialist
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,209 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=2,502), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate33.0%44.7%46.0%13.0% short
Shot accuracy16.2%12.1%12.6%above
Kill/death ratio0.961.041.060.10 short
Match win rate43.1%45.2%45.8%2.6% short

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGZululuo ''Kawaii desu ne'FACEITLevel 6 · 1,209 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim60
Positioning52
Utility50

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45496Last 10045%Win rateLLLWWLWLWT

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · -0.03 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch SpecialistLate-round 1vX conversion well above par.

Aim6.0
Aggression6.4
Utility5.0
Positioning5.2
Opening Duels3.0
Clutch9.4

Strong CT-side openerLimited utility dependenceReliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 52% on CT to 32% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 655ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.0
Positioning5.2
Utility5.0
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels3.0
Win Impact0.6

Composite 4.4/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time675ms−10ms
first ⅓ avg 684ms → last ⅓ avg 675ms
Headshot accuracy14.4%+1.4%
first ⅓ avg 13.0% → last ⅓ avg 14.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.32Best rating — inferno 9–3
131Biggest win — nuke
6Longest win streak
L3Current streak
78In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 57% over 7mirageWeakest map · 23% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC167944%0.08
nukeA169756%0.00
mirageD1331023%0.02
dust2D1331023%0.02
overpassA116555%0.06
cacheC73443%0.01
ancientA74357%-0.02
anubisA74357%0.01
train32167%-0.03
golden21150%0.01
rooftop21150%0.04
poseidon1010%-0.08
vertigo110100%0.26
agency110100%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (23% over 13). Start with the 6 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

96,942Lifetime kills
0.96K/D
7,094Matches
43.1%Match win rate
33.0%Headshot %
16.2%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 6 players
9,936MVPs
2,300Hours (in match)
5,449Bombs planted
1,028Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4722,386
AWP12,290
P903,836
SG 5533,264
AUG3,021
FAMAS2,935

Lifetime map wins

9,214dust2
6,950inferno
4,942nuke
2,857train
1,875vertigo
1,531cbble
376office
279aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

245Matches
48%Win rate
0.88Avg K/D
97.1ADR
34%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

67%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis250%1.4816.5
Ancient10%1.1121.0
Mirage10%1.3035.0
Dust210%0.578.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.3%Headshot accuracy
36.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.1%Spray accuracy
78.4%Counter-strafing
9.5°Preaim
655msReaction time
32.2%T opening success
52.0%CT opening success
0.51Enemies flashed / flash
12.1%Flash assists
12.67HE damage / grenade
3.73Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.2755% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training
  2. Grenades & Utility

    You are buying and holding utility rather than using it. Unthrown flashes are wasted money every round.

    Flashes per match 3.7297 — below the 4 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 32.1562% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

23% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategyMirage grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage0–13-0.117%3 Aug
cache9–130.009%9 Jul
dust28–130.0124%4 Jul
inferno13–70.0222%4 Jul
cache13–11-0.0212%27 Jun
ancient7–13-0.0516%26 Jun
anubis13–10-0.0121%26 Jun
overpass9–13-0.0610%26 Jun
inferno9–40.2621%3 Jun
inferno8–80.0317%3 Jun
mirage13–100.165%3 Jun
mirage13–40.138%3 Jun
inferno8–80.1722%3 Jun
nuke1–9-0.194%31 May
inferno9–30.3230%31 May
poseidon2–9-0.0815%31 May
train7–130.058%31 May
dust28–13-0.0414%24 May
anubis9–13-0.105%20 May
mirage6–13-0.0521%20 May
inferno9–50.1812%20 May
cache13–100.0814%20 May
cache13–90.1316%1 May
cache8–13-0.0313%1 May
cache5–13-0.124%1 May
cache7–130.0412%29 Apr
ancient7–13-0.0416%18 Apr
mirage10–13-0.0112%15 Apr
mirage9–130.0123%15 Apr
mirage11–130.0120%8 Apr
overpass5–13-0.0122%5 Apr
inferno16–130.099%2 Apr
nuke6–90.0114%2 Apr
overpass3–9-0.0313%2 Apr
inferno9–50.147%2 Apr
anubis10–130.019%1 Apr
nuke13–90.0016%21 Mar
ancient13–100.0410%21 Mar
ancient13–80.0511%18 Mar
dust211–130.0310%18 Mar
mirage11–130.0510%18 Mar
nuke13–90.0710%7 Mar
nuke14–16-0.0113%7 Mar
inferno9–13-0.0117%7 Mar
anubis8–13-0.004%7 Mar
dust29–130.0511%6 Mar
overpass7–130.065%6 Mar
nuke13–40.1011%6 Mar
mirage7–130.0010%6 Mar
nuke14–160.0110%5 Mar
dust210–130.0511%5 Mar
dust213–50.007%1 Mar
inferno8–13-0.0512%24 Feb
nuke16–140.1013%24 Feb
anubis13–80.0613%15 Feb
mirage15–190.0614%14 Feb
nuke13–8-0.0111%28 Jan
ancient13–5-0.0510%28 Jan
nuke13–1-0.0225%28 Jan
dust213–100.0117%22 Jan
mirage4–13-0.0712%22 Jan
nuke1–13-0.140%22 Jan
anubis8–9-0.0217%22 Jan
inferno9–130.0611%21 Jan
golden11–130.0528%18 Jan
dust212–120.1418%18 Jan
vertigo9–40.2621%18 Jan
overpass8–80.0626%18 Jan
inferno8–80.0611%18 Jan
nuke6–90.0417%18 Jan
rooftop3–9-0.0223%18 Jan
nuke15–150.0212%16 Jan
inferno11–130.0220%16 Jan
agency4–3-0.040%16 Jan
dust213–90.119%16 Jan
anubis5–00.1230%16 Jan
golden13–11-0.0411%14 Jan
dust25–13-0.0216%14 Jan
dust28–13-0.079%14 Jan
mirage11–130.028%14 Jan
overpass13–50.139%14 Jan
rooftop9–70.099%13 Jan
inferno9–60.0711%13 Jan
inferno7–13-0.0512%12 Jan
train13–4-0.079%12 Jan
nuke13–6-0.024%11 Jan
overpass13–5-0.025%11 Jan
nuke13–40.0816%11 Jan
ancient6–13-0.0811%10 Jan
overpass13–40.0217%10 Jan
mirage13–70.0715%10 Jan
overpass9–40.3013%10 Jan
overpass13–100.0410%9 Jan
nuke13–4-0.0311%9 Jan
train13–10-0.0714%9 Jan
dust26–13-0.0327%7 Jan
inferno5–9-0.029%6 Jan
overpass9–50.128%6 Jan
dust27–13-0.0417%5 Jan
ancient13–11-0.0312%5 Jan

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →