Stringer Bellend — CS2 Stats
CN76561198032828315[U:1:72562587]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 2 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,073), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 2 median | Level 3 median | vs Level 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 40.9% | 40.9% | 41.8% | 0.9% short |
| Shot accuracy | 14.7% | 12.5% | 11.9% | above |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.13 | 0.95 | 0.97 | above |
| Match win rate | 47.2% | 42.4% | 43.5% | above |
This profile matches the typical Level 3 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.
Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 3 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion well above par.
Limited utility dependenceReliable in 1v1s
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like NiKo 84% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, utility contribution.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 4.6/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 21 | 11–10 | 52% | 0.01 | |
| B | 17 | 8–9 | 47% | 0.00 | |
| A | 17 | 10–7 | 59% | -0.01 | |
| A | 13 | 8–5 | 62% | 0.01 | |
| A | 11 | 6–5 | 55% | 0.04 | |
| D | 11 | 3–8 | 27% | -0.01 | |
| D | 8 | 2–6 | 25% | -0.02 | |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.02 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 8). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsLLLLW
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Best CS2 CrosshairAim Training →
Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.
Headshot accuracy 13.7345% — below the 15% mark we flag
- Grenades & UtilityGrenade Lineups →
You are buying and holding utility rather than using it. Unthrown flashes are wasted money every round.
Flashes per match 2.7027 — below the 4 mark we flag
- Advanced Mechanics
You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.
T opening duels 32.9157% — below the 40% mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13–3 | 0.11 | 13% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.01 | 18% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.05 | 12% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.11 | 22% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.06 | 18% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.10 | 19% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.00 | 12% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 13% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.00 | 11% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 13% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.02 | 16% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.01 | 9% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.07 | 11% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 13% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.06 | 9% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.07 | 16% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.02 | 8% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | 0.00 | 19% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.09 | 9% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.05 | 9% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.07 | 13% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 13% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.01 | 12% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 18% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.12 | 9% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.00 | 18% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.06 | 16% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.03 | 18% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 19% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 10% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.00 | 10% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.07 | 10% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.02 | 28% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.03 | 17% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.06 | 12% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.05 | 9% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.04 | 14% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 4% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.04 | 9% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.06 | 20% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.08 | 11% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.01 | 12% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 10% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.00 | 9% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 13% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.00 | 17% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 12–5 | 0.01 | 15% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.01 | 22% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.05 | 11% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 24% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.01 | 16% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 8% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.04 | 10% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.02 | 15% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.09 | 19% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.16 | 17% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.05 | 7% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 0–13 | -0.06 | 17% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.01 | 8% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 16% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.00 | 24% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.04 | 12% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.05 | 12% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.05 | 8% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.01 | 13% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.00 | 14% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.01 | 12% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.17 | 19% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.06 | 24% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 15% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 9–2 | -0.03 | 12% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.03 | 13% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.03 | 11% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.09 | 12% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 14% | 8 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 15% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 10% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.04 | 15% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 14% | 5 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 10% | 5 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.02 | 10% | 5 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.10 | 12% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 25% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.08 | 30% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.07 | 7% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 14% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.10 | 11% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.00 | 15% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.21 | 20% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.02 | 23% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.10 | 12% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 12–12 | -0.06 | 15% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 8% | 30 Jun → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.06 | 20% | 30 Jun → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.01 | 15% | 30 Jun → | ||
| 4–0 | -0.04 | 0% | 30 Jun → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.04 | 10% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 11% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.03 | 9% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.08 | 20% | 27 Jun → |
Match data via Leetify.