Lukera INSS — CS2 Stats

76561199099105131[U:1:1138839403]

282Tracked matches60%Win rate2021Tracked since
565Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.5 StrongAggressive Rifler
Premier CS Rating21,903Top 50% of 29,473 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#14922 of 53853 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=6,418), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate53.1%47.1%50.0%above
Shot accuracy8.5%12.8%13.5%5.0% short
Kill/death ratio1.351.081.13above
Match win rate55.5%46.6%48.4%above

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLukera INSSPREMIER21,903 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim83
Positioning71
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY4951Last 10049%Win rateLWWLWLWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: -10pp win rate · -0.03 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim8.3
Aggression10.0
Utility5.8
Positioning7.1
Opening Duels5.5

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.6° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Reaction time. 599ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.3
Positioning7.1
Utility5.8
Mechanics7.8
Opening Duels5.5
Win Impact8.3

Composite 7.5/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time599ms−42ms
first ⅓ avg 640ms → last ⅓ avg 599ms
Headshot accuracy26.9%+2.1%
first ⅓ avg 24.9% → last ⅓ avg 26.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.21Best rating — overpass 13–0
130Biggest win — overpass
5Longest win streak
910In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 71% over 7mirageWeakest map · 42% over 26
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC26111542%0.02
dust2B24121250%0.03
nukeC146843%0.04
infernoB126650%0.02
ancientB84450%0.05
cacheS75271%0.06
overpassA74357%0.07
anubis110100%0.06
vertigo1010%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (42% over 26). Start with the 6 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

24,685Lifetime kills
1.35K/D · Top 25% of Pink band
910Matches
55.5%Match win rate · Top 10% of Pink band
53.1%Headshot % · Top 25% of Pink band
8.5%Shot accuracy
3,347MVPs
565Hours (in match)
893Bombs planted
325Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

2,026dust2
1,911inferno
893nuke
562train
557vertigo
51cbble
17office
5assault

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

27.2%Headshot accuracy
36.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.8%Spray accuracy
85.0%Counter-strafing
10.6°Preaim
599msReaction time
48.1%T opening success
56.2%CT opening success
0.55Enemies flashed / flash
12.0%Flash assists
9.42HE damage / grenade
9.78Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

42% win rate across 26 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategyMirage grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust29–130.0532%3 Aug
nuke13–20.0228%3 Aug
mirage13–110.0418%27 Jul
inferno11–13-0.0420%27 Jul
mirage13–100.1030%26 Jul
nuke8–130.0522%26 Jul
cache16–130.0140%26 Jul
mirage11–130.0124%26 Jul
cache13–70.0235%26 Jul
mirage6–130.0120%26 Jul
dust211–130.0923%26 Jul
ancient11–10.0938%26 Jul
inferno13–40.0940%25 Jul
mirage13–80.0433%25 Jul
nuke13–50.0628%25 Jul
cache5–130.1147%25 Jul
dust20–8-0.010%25 Jul
nuke2–130.0335%25 Jul
inferno13–20.0527%25 Jul
cache13–40.0521%25 Jul
dust213–60.0127%25 Jul
inferno3–13-0.0322%25 Jul
mirage13–50.0238%25 Jul
anubis16–140.0627%25 Jul
ancient13–50.0814%25 Jul
mirage13–11-0.0222%23 Jul
dust213–80.0733%23 Jul
mirage9–13-0.0324%23 Jul
inferno10–13-0.0218%20 Jul
dust213–8-0.0122%20 Jul
mirage16–140.0825%20 Jul
cache9–130.0427%20 Jul
dust212–160.0430%19 Jul
ancient11–130.0534%19 Jul
cache16–140.0920%18 Jul
nuke13–9-0.0119%18 Jul
inferno14–16-0.0113%18 Jul
ancient13–10.1720%18 Jul
mirage13–60.1126%18 Jul
dust210–130.0330%18 Jul
mirage11–130.0423%18 Jul
inferno13–60.1330%18 Jul
dust22–13-0.0525%17 Jul
ancient6–130.0120%17 Jul
cache13–10.1034%17 Jul
dust27–130.0235%17 Jul
mirage4–13-0.0130%17 Jul
ancient11–13-0.0322%16 Jul
inferno13–9-0.0635%15 Jul
nuke6–13-0.0225%2 Jul
mirage8–130.0231%2 Jul
overpass8–130.0224%2 Jul
mirage8–13-0.0223%14 Jun
dust27–13-0.0119%14 Jun
overpass13–00.2131%14 Jun
mirage7–130.0021%14 Jun
dust213–50.1634%14 Jun
inferno13–50.0624%14 Jun
inferno13–110.0537%4 Jun
dust213–7-0.0121%4 Jun
mirage16–140.0316%4 Jun
dust24–130.0018%23 May
ancient13–80.0319%23 May
overpass13–70.0317%16 May
mirage10–130.0228%16 May
nuke8–130.0539%16 May
inferno9–130.0324%16 May
overpass10–130.0827%16 May
overpass13–100.0734%1 May
dust29–13-0.0419%30 Apr
overpass16–190.0323%30 Apr
dust213–30.0737%29 Apr
dust213–50.0127%28 Apr
nuke3–00.05100%28 Apr
mirage11–130.0319%18 Apr
nuke13–90.0417%18 Apr
overpass13–90.0416%18 Apr
dust213–110.0715%18 Apr
mirage10–13-0.0123%18 Apr
vertigo9–13-0.0322%18 Apr
mirage12–80.0518%12 Apr
mirage13–110.0831%11 Apr
mirage3–13-0.0018%11 Apr
dust22–13-0.0316%11 Apr
nuke10–130.0822%11 Apr
dust21–13-0.0215%10 Apr
mirage6–130.0032%10 Apr
dust213–40.1219%10 Apr
nuke10–130.0817%4 Apr
nuke13–50.0428%3 Apr
dust213–40.0731%3 Apr
mirage10–130.1118%26 Mar
dust216–120.0719%26 Mar
ancient11–13-0.0424%12 Mar
nuke10–130.0517%11 Mar
mirage11–13-0.0315%2 Mar
inferno10–130.0517%2 Mar
mirage13–10-0.0225%2 Mar
dust213–60.1442%1 Mar
nuke9–130.0318%27 Feb

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →