hallinka — CS2 Stats
76561199086561310[U:1:1126295582]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,571), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 6 median | Level 7 median | vs Level 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 46.7% | 44.7% | 46.1% | meets |
| Shot accuracy | 13.3% | 11.9% | 12.6% | above |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.01 | 1.04 | 1.05 | 0.05 short |
| Match win rate | 50.6% | 45.2% | 45.7% | above |
This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.
Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +0pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Passive Rifler — Aim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like NiKo 75% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, positioning profile.
Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower utility contribution.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Areas to improve
Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.
Reaction time. 595ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 4.4/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 51 | 28–23 | 55% | 0.00 | |
| B | 15 | 7–8 | 47% | -0.01 | |
| D | 11 | 3–8 | 27% | -0.02 | |
| B | 10 | 5–5 | 50% | -0.02 | |
| B | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | 0.01 | |
| S | 6 | 4–2 | 67% | -0.00 | |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | -0.10 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Vertigo is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (27% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Vertigo lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWLWLW
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 78 | 53% | 1.11 | 15.5 |
| Dust2 | 47 | 55% | 1.13 | 16.9 |
| Nuke | 18 | 39% | 0.92 | 14.4 |
| Cache | 16 | 56% | 1.10 | 16.1 |
| Inferno | 15 | 40% | 1.04 | 16.7 |
| Ancient | 6 | 50% | 1.40 | 14.2 |
| Anubis | 4 | 25% | 1.01 | 15.3 |
| Vertigo | 3 | 33% | 0.50 | 5.7 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Advanced Mechanics
You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.
T opening duels 24.8794% — below the 40% mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
27% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0–5 | -0.01 | 17% | 4 May → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.05 | 20% | 3 May → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 14% | 20 Apr → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.02 | 31% | 13 Apr → | ||
| 19–16 | -0.02 | 14% | 25 Mar → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.03 | 10% | 24 Feb → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.06 | 22% | 22 Feb → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.02 | 17% | 20 Feb → | ||
| 7–12 | 0.04 | 17% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.04 | 24% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 8% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.09 | 31% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.04 | 24% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.08 | 9% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.02 | 21% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.07 | 26% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 2–4 | 0.03 | 23% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 12–12 | -0.02 | 26% | 26 Jun → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.00 | 21% | 26 Jun → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.02 | 24% | 24 Jun → | ||
| 11–16 | -0.06 | 19% | 22 Sept → | ||
| 16–6 | -0.03 | 20% | 21 Sept → | ||
| 8–16 | -0.09 | 32% | 5 Sept → | ||
| 2–16 | -0.14 | 15% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 0–17 | -0.10 | 33% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 7–16 | -0.05 | 17% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 8–16 | -0.05 | 8% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 1–16 | -0.08 | 17% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.05 | 4% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 8–16 | -0.04 | 9% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.03 | 11% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.03 | 12% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 16–12 | -0.02 | 6% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 19–22 | -0.05 | 15% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 16–12 | -0.06 | 14% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 16–19 | -0.01 | 11% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.06 | 18% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 6–16 | 0.01 | 6% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 16–5 | 0.09 | 13% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 7–16 | -0.02 | 15% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.00 | 10% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 3–16 | -0.10 | 22% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 16–8 | 0.11 | 13% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 19–16 | 0.03 | 12% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 16–11 | -0.04 | 10% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.01 | 17% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.06 | 18% | 13 Jun → | ||
| 16–12 | 0.03 | 15% | 9 Jun → | ||
| 9–16 | -0.04 | 11% | 9 Jun → | ||
| 16–9 | 0.05 | 17% | 9 Jun → | ||
| 10–16 | -0.03 | 15% | 9 Jun → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.06 | 5% | 8 Jun → | ||
| 16–7 | 0.15 | 10% | 3 Jun → | ||
| 9–16 | -0.10 | 7% | 2 Jun → | ||
| 16–11 | -0.04 | 10% | 26 May → | ||
| 16–11 | 0.01 | 8% | 25 May → | ||
| 16–4 | 0.02 | 7% | 25 May → | ||
| 11–16 | 0.02 | 11% | 25 May → | ||
| 7–16 | -0.10 | 32% | 24 May → | ||
| 16–11 | -0.01 | 14% | 24 May → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.00 | 7% | 21 May → | ||
| 15–19 | -0.03 | 14% | 20 May → | ||
| 10–16 | -0.00 | 13% | 18 May → | ||
| 16–8 | -0.03 | 4% | 18 May → | ||
| 16–8 | 0.05 | 11% | 18 May → | ||
| 16–12 | 0.02 | 9% | 16 May → | ||
| 16–9 | -0.00 | 20% | 15 May → | ||
| 16–3 | 0.01 | 24% | 15 May → | ||
| 6–16 | -0.03 | 14% | 14 May → | ||
| 16–7 | -0.05 | 8% | 14 May → | ||
| 12–16 | -0.07 | 16% | 11 May → | ||
| 10–16 | -0.09 | 8% | 11 May → | ||
| 22–18 | 0.02 | 15% | 10 May → | ||
| 6–9 | -0.01 | 32% | 9 May → | ||
| 11–16 | 0.10 | 15% | 7 May → | ||
| 16–9 | 0.06 | 16% | 6 May → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.06 | 15% | 5 May → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.05 | 7% | 3 May → | ||
| 16–12 | 0.02 | 9% | 2 May → | ||
| 8–16 | -0.02 | 23% | 30 Apr → | ||
| 16–8 | 0.03 | 7% | 30 Apr → | ||
| 16–5 | 0.05 | 26% | 29 Apr → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.02 | 17% | 27 Apr → | ||
| 16–12 | 0.01 | 13% | 26 Apr → | ||
| 12–16 | 0.04 | 11% | 24 Apr → | ||
| 16–9 | 0.14 | 7% | 23 Apr → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.04 | 17% | 22 Oct → | ||
| 7–16 | -0.06 | 12% | 1 Oct → | ||
| 1–12 | 0.03 | 10% | 21 Sept → | ||
| 8–16 | -0.01 | 15% | 21 Sept → | ||
| 10–16 | -0.08 | 13% | 19 Sept → | ||
| 16–2 | 0.05 | 15% | 18 Sept → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.07 | 24% | 10 Sept → | ||
| 19–17 | -0.09 | 8% | 4 Apr → | ||
| 16–3 | 0.02 | 19% | 28 Mar → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.01 | 16% | 27 Mar → | ||
| 16–2 | 0.00 | 21% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 16–10 | 0.00 | 14% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 5–16 | 0.00 | 67% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 16–11 | 0.00 | 9% | 3 Jun → |
Match data via Leetify.