Parras — CS2 Stats
PT76561198885416200[U:1:925150472]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=6,418), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Pink band median | Red band median | vs Red band |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 57.8% | 47.1% | 50.0% | above |
| Shot accuracy | 14.2% | 12.8% | 13.5% | above |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.49 | 1.08 | 1.13 | above |
| Match win rate | 49.4% | 46.6% | 48.4% | meets |
Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Red band player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -20pp win rate · -0.08 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Sharp aimerEffective flashesHigh utility contribution
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like ZywOo 95% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, utility contribution.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Strengths
Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.
Utility. Utility score of 77 — grenade impact well above the norm.
Areas to improve
Reaction time. 576ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 7.1/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | 32 | 13–19 | 41% | 0.05 | |
| D | 25 | 8–17 | 32% | 0.04 | |
| C | 15 | 6–9 | 40% | 0.07 | |
| S | 11 | 8–3 | 73% | 0.10 | |
| D | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | 0.04 | |
| S | 6 | 4–2 | 67% | 0.10 | |
| S | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 0.03 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (32% over 25). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anubis | 85 | 58% | 1.29 | 18.0 |
| Mirage | 80 | 45% | 1.27 | 18.7 |
| Ancient | 59 | 56% | 1.30 | 20.2 |
| Dust2 | 40 | 50% | 1.52 | 18.9 |
| Inferno | 38 | 47% | 1.31 | 18.3 |
| Vertigo | 35 | 49% | 1.20 | 19.6 |
| Nuke | 12 | 50% | 1.18 | 19.5 |
| Overpass | 1 | 0% | 1.06 | 19.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
32% win rate across 25 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9–13 | -0.04 | 23% | 31 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.03 | 29% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.06 | 36% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 0–13 | -0.06 | 57% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 19% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.04 | 16% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 15% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 29% | 28 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.09 | 11% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.07 | 17% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 24% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.09 | 17% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.02 | 21% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.01 | 29% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.10 | 24% | 24 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.11 | 25% | 24 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.15 | 31% | 24 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 28% | 24 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 40% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.21 | 40% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 5–9 | -0.00 | 42% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.10 | 19% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | 0.02 | 19% | 22 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.05 | 23% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.02 | 35% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.01 | 37% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.05 | 24% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.10 | 30% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.14 | 27% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.05 | 25% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.09 | 39% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.13 | 38% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.07 | 28% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.07 | 50% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.16 | 39% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 29% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.01 | 29% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.13 | 27% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.09 | 24% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.16 | 31% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 17% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.07 | 28% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.22 | 30% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.00 | 28% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.02 | 19% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 19% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.14 | 27% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.04 | 31% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.10 | 33% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.05 | 25% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.10 | 31% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.00 | 15% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.19 | 36% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.05 | 19% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.11 | 37% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.10 | 29% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.07 | 18% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.01 | 28% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.03 | 23% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.13 | 40% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.11 | 19% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.02 | 40% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 4–2 | -0.07 | 33% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.13 | 20% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.06 | 22% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | 0.11 | 30% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 25% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.04 | 30% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.20 | 33% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.04 | 25% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.09 | 21% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.12 | 22% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.10 | 29% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.09 | 14% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.06 | 18% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.01 | 25% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.16 | 33% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.03 | 25% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.08 | 18% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.01 | 37% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 0–13 | -0.04 | 25% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.07 | 6% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.04 | 32% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.11 | 52% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.14 | 27% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 23% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.08 | 27% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.16 | 18% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.04 | 35% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 33% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.02 | 17% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.13 | 40% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.01 | 24% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.06 | 13% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.16 | 21% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 24% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.01 | 21% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.02 | 17% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.16 | 6% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.07 | 14% | 18 Jul → |
Match data via Leetify.