mrrobotkiller47 — CS2 Stats
76561198858502489[U:1:898236761]
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,149), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 3 median | Level 4 median | vs Level 4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 68.4% | 42.2% | 42.7% | above |
| Shot accuracy | 3.7% | 11.9% | 10.8% | 7.1% short |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.76 | 0.98 | 1.00 | above |
| Match win rate | 49.8% | 43.6% | 44.1% | above |
This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.
Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Hybrid Rifler — Aim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like NiKo 87% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, opening-duel success.
Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Areas to improve
Reaction time. 725ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 4.7/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 28 | 14–14 | 50% | 0.01 | |
| D | 19 | 6–13 | 32% | 0.03 | |
| C | 13 | 5–8 | 38% | 0.02 | |
| C | 12 | 5–7 | 42% | 0.01 | |
| C | 11 | 4–7 | 36% | -0.02 | |
| C | 9 | 4–5 | 44% | -0.01 | |
| D | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | -0.01 | |
| — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.04 | |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | -0.05 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsLWWLW
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 19 | 37% | 1.14 | 15.3 |
| Dust2 | 8 | 38% | 1.05 | 15.3 |
| Anubis | 7 | 86% | 1.47 | 17.0 |
| Ancient | 5 | 40% | 1.80 | 19.8 |
| Inferno | 4 | 50% | 1.04 | 18.3 |
| Nuke | 2 | 100% | 1.22 | 12.5 |
| Vertigo | 1 | 0% | 0.78 | 18.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Best CS2 SettingsAim Training →
Slow first shots are as often a setup problem as a reflex one — framerate, sensitivity and crosshair visibility all move this number.
Reaction time 724.6285ms — above the 700ms mark we flag
- Advanced Mechanics
You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.
T opening duels 36.7155% — below the 40% mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9–13 | 0.06 | 22% | 16 Apr → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 14% | 16 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 31% | 16 Apr → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.09 | 24% | 16 Apr → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.04 | 22% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.03 | 21% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.12 | 25% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.09 | 29% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.00 | 26% | 14 Apr → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.02 | 18% | 14 Apr → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 42% | 13 Apr → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.06 | 32% | 13 Apr → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.09 | 31% | 13 Apr → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.02 | 28% | 13 Apr → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.04 | 29% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 24% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.06 | 26% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.05 | 32% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.03 | 25% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.06 | 18% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.02 | 23% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.05 | 22% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.07 | 19% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.04 | 17% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.06 | 24% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 0–9 | -0.06 | 38% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.02 | 19% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.08 | 32% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.00 | 48% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.13 | 19% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.02 | 40% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.03 | 25% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.10 | 30% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.05 | 33% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.02 | 35% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.03 | 35% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 12–16 | 0.03 | 21% | 9 Apr → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.06 | 32% | 9 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 16% | 9 Apr → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.08 | 22% | 9 Apr → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.05 | 24% | 9 Apr → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.07 | 44% | 9 Apr → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.06 | 49% | 9 Apr → | ||
| 2–13 | 0.01 | 38% | 8 Apr → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.04 | 33% | 8 Apr → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.02 | 28% | 8 Apr → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 14% | 8 Apr → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.04 | 29% | 8 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 15% | 7 Apr → | ||
| 13–2 | -0.01 | 16% | 7 Apr → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.00 | 27% | 7 Apr → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.04 | 23% | 6 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 25% | 6 Apr → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.04 | 19% | 6 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 17% | 5 Apr → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.09 | 39% | 5 Apr → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.03 | 33% | 5 Apr → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.04 | 46% | 5 Apr → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.10 | 21% | 5 Apr → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.01 | 20% | 5 Apr → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.00 | 32% | 4 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 33% | 3 Apr → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.10 | 23% | 3 Apr → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.07 | 27% | 27 Dec → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 23% | 27 Dec → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.02 | 19% | 27 Dec → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.09 | 19% | 25 Dec → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.03 | 25% | 25 Dec → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 22% | 25 Dec → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.08 | 19% | 25 Dec → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 26% | 25 Dec → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.00 | 29% | 25 Dec → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.11 | 22% | 24 Dec → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.16 | 38% | 24 Dec → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.04 | 30% | 24 Dec → | ||
| 3–13 | 0.02 | 26% | 23 Dec → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.00 | 32% | 16 Dec → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.02 | 34% | 16 Dec → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.01 | 20% | 15 Dec → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.05 | 35% | 15 Dec → | ||
| 14–12 | 0.00 | 13% | 4 Dec → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.05 | 16% | 2 Dec → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.03 | 22% | 2 Dec → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.02 | 19% | 12 Oct → | ||
| 2–3 | 0.12 | 45% | 12 Oct → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.01 | 15% | 12 Oct → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.00 | 41% | 12 Oct → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.15 | 35% | 12 Oct → | ||
| 10–2 | 0.07 | 29% | 12 Oct → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.03 | 17% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.03 | 31% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.00 | 30% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.00 | 28% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.08 | 23% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.06 | 21% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.05 | 11% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | -0.01 | 20% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.01 | 17% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.03 | 26% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.01 | 20% | 9 Jul → |
Match data via Leetify.