FuTuRe3 — CS2 Stats

76561198803419068[U:1:843153340]

2,650Tracked matches50%Win rate2022Tracked since
6,127Hours in CS39Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.6 SolidAggressive Rifler
Premier CS Rating24,435Top 25% of 29,473 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#8019 of 53631 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 1,766 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=4,917), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate33.7%51.9%
Shot accuracy2.4%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.381.08
Match win rate50.9%48.7%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGFuTuRe3FACEITLevel 10 · 1,766 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER24,435 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim83
Positioning56
Utility65

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY54433Last 10054%Win rateTWWLLWLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: -10pp win rate · -0.06 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim8.3
Aggression9.2
Utility6.5
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels4.6
Clutch3.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.3
Positioning5.6
Utility6.5
Mechanics6.2
Opening Duels4.6
Win Impact5.0

Composite 6.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time487ms−96ms
first ⅓ avg 583ms → last ⅓ avg 487ms
Headshot accuracy15.1%+0.0%
first ⅓ avg 15.1% → last ⅓ avg 15.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.15Best rating — mirage 13–2
130Biggest win — dust2
8Longest win streak
85In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 80% over 5cacheWeakest map · 36% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B40192148%-0.00
mirageS2014670%0.03
cacheC145936%-0.00
ancientA127558%0.01
nukeB63350%0.03
infernoS54180%0.03
anubis32167%0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

61,528Lifetime kills
1.38K/D · Top 10% of Level 10 players
2,827Matches
50.9%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 10 players
33.7%Headshot %
2.4%Shot accuracy
6,464MVPs
1,085Hours (in match)
3,847Bombs planted
850Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4715,107
AWP8,671
FAMAS1,847
MP91,284
MAC-101,141

Lifetime map wins

6,285dust2
2,713nuke
2,404inferno
1,590vertigo
546train
113office
106italy
100aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

712Matches
51%Win rate
1.15Avg K/D
73.7ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage18059%1.2416.5
Dust217249%0.9613.7
Ancient11550%1.1015.1
Nuke6053%1.0114.5
Anubis4540%1.2517.6
Vertigo4342%1.3217.9
Cache2162%1.1113.4
Inferno2124%1.2216.9

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.8%Headshot accuracy
38.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.2%Spray accuracy
78.1%Counter-strafing
7.0°Preaim
492msReaction time
44.4%T opening success
52.1%CT opening success
0.60Enemies flashed / flash
4.7%Flash assists
12.91HE damage / grenade
11.19Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.818% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training
Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust212–12-0.0521%30 Aug
dust213–60.0316%29 Aug
dust213–3-0.0527%28 Aug
cache7–13-0.1019%28 Aug
dust211–13-0.0213%28 Aug
dust213–90.0320%28 Aug
dust26–130.0115%28 Aug
dust22–130.0312%24 Aug
mirage5–2-0.0212%24 Aug
dust20–8-0.0621%23 Aug
mirage13–80.0213%22 Aug
dust211–13-0.0411%19 Aug
cache10–130.0815%19 Aug
dust213–90.0110%15 Aug
inferno9–50.0522%8 Aug
dust213–60.0919%8 Aug
mirage10–130.0911%6 Aug
anubis13–40.0410%6 Aug
dust210–130.0318%5 Aug
dust212–16-0.0122%30 Jul
mirage13–8-0.0712%29 Jul
ancient15–150.0211%29 Jul
dust213–80.008%29 Jul
cache13–40.0419%28 Jul
inferno13–6-0.0130%28 Jul
cache13–160.047%24 Jul
dust213–110.0011%24 Jul
mirage5–13-0.019%24 Jul
dust213–60.0214%23 Jul
inferno3–130.0812%23 Jul
mirage8–130.0515%23 Jul
mirage5–130.0714%22 Jul
anubis13–110.1112%22 Jul
dust213–5-0.0314%22 Jul
mirage13–5-0.0330%22 Jul
inferno13–110.0913%22 Jul
mirage13–60.039%22 Jul
ancient13–80.109%22 Jul
mirage13–100.069%22 Jul
ancient8–130.075%21 Jul
mirage13–90.086%21 Jul
mirage13–30.1031%21 Jul
ancient13–4-0.0018%21 Jul
nuke11–130.0914%20 Jul
cache0–130.0131%20 Jul
dust213–110.0215%20 Jul
ancient13–110.0615%20 Jul
cache13–30.0118%20 Jul
ancient13–80.0129%19 Jul
dust213–20.034%19 Jul
cache13–5-0.0218%18 Jul
dust213–00.0313%18 Jul
ancient13–110.033%18 Jul
dust28–130.0114%18 Jul
dust213–10-0.0211%18 Jul
ancient13–80.0111%18 Jul
mirage13–20.1530%18 Jul
ancient3–13-0.069%18 Jul
anubis11–13-0.0019%17 Jul
cache9–130.0517%17 Jul
cache7–13-0.058%17 Jul
dust216–130.0012%17 Jul
inferno13–10-0.066%16 Jul
mirage15–15-0.0319%16 Jul
mirage10–13-0.0019%14 Jul
dust210–13-0.0218%14 Jul
cache13–5-0.0220%14 Jul
dust210–13-0.0515%14 Jul
nuke13–10.0611%14 Jul
dust29–13-0.023%14 Jul
cache8–130.0419%13 Jul
dust213–160.037%12 Jul
nuke13–60.078%12 Jul
mirage13–100.0816%12 Jul
nuke13–90.055%12 Jul
dust213–50.0827%12 Jul
nuke8–13-0.0020%9 Jul
ancient1–13-0.0825%9 Jul
dust29–10.0115%9 Jul
mirage13–60.0211%9 Jul
ancient13–110.026%8 Jul
dust213–60.0416%7 Jul
mirage13–80.047%6 Jul
dust213–70.0213%3 Jul
ancient4–13-0.0218%3 Jul
mirage13–60.0611%3 Jul
dust25–130.026%3 Jul
dust211–130.0224%2 Jul
nuke5–13-0.0710%2 Jul
dust28–13-0.0512%2 Jul
cache2–13-0.088%1 Jul
cache13–110.0122%30 Jun
dust28–13-0.0414%30 Jun
mirage13–9-0.0120%28 Jun
dust28–13-0.0530%27 Jun
dust213–70.0724%27 Jun
dust29–13-0.0125%27 Jun
dust29–13-0.0613%27 Jun
dust23–13-0.0528%27 Jun
cache10–13-0.0310%25 Jun

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 101,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →