Xакерзин

Xакерзин — CS2 Stats

RU76561198317542549[U:1:357276821]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,217Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
7,629Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.7 SolidAggressive Rifler
Premier CS Rating22,319Top 50% of 29,473 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~5.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#14354 of 56686 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,717 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,892), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate49.8%48.5%51.9%2.1% short
Shot accuracy15.8%13.3%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio0.921.071.080.17 short
Match win rate48.7%47.0%48.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGXакерзинFACEITLevel 9 · 1,717 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER22,319 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim85
Positioning65
Utility57

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55441Last 10055%Win rateWWWLLWWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim8.5
Aggression9.7
Utility5.7
Positioning6.5
Opening Duels4.2
Clutch3.4

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.5
Positioning6.5
Utility5.7
Mechanics7.2
Opening Duels4.2
Win Impact3.9

Composite 6.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time550ms−72ms
first ⅓ avg 622ms → last ⅓ avg 550ms
Headshot accuracy24.3%+1.7%
first ⅓ avg 22.6% → last ⅓ avg 24.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.16Best rating — dust2 13–2
131Biggest win — mirage
7Longest win streak
W3Current streak
108In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 67% over 30mirageWeakest map · 41% over 29
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2S30201067%0.03
mirageC29121741%-0.01
ancientC125742%-0.02
anubisB105550%0.01
nukeB63350%-0.01
cacheA53260%0.02
inferno440100%0.01
overpass32167%0.03
vertigo110100%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (41% over 29). Start with the 6 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

209,428Lifetime kills
0.92K/D
6,693Matches
48.7%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
49.8%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 9 players
15.8%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 9 players
20,464MVPs
7,629Hours (in match)
5,631Bombs planted
1,880Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4793,711
AWP20,319
SSG 083,487
Knife2,723
AUG2,676

Lifetime map wins

17,751dust2
10,927inferno
7,258vertigo
2,793train
2,593nuke
474cbble
187lake
119office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,375Matches
50%Win rate
1.13Avg K/D
75.5ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage36252%1.1216.4
Dust227545%1.0715.1
Ancient12852%1.0315.2
Inferno7242%0.9415.2
Anubis6048%0.9814.6
Nuke4749%1.0415.6
Cache3053%1.2418.0
Vertigo1974%1.2017.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.4%Headshot accuracy
34.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.8%Spray accuracy
82.5%Counter-strafing
8.1°Preaim
541msReaction time
45.6%T opening success
48.0%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
8.4%Flash assists
8.05HE damage / grenade
10.80Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

41% win rate across 29 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategyMirage grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–70.0223%28 Aug
dust216–140.0536%27 Aug
ancient13–110.0126%25 Aug
mirage11–130.0623%24 Aug
dust25–130.0235%22 Aug
dust213–20.0547%20 Aug
dust23–1-0.0433%20 Aug
mirage14–16-0.0118%20 Aug
dust213–90.0124%20 Aug
ancient10–130.0216%19 Aug
vertigo13–9-0.0015%19 Aug
mirage5–13-0.0528%19 Aug
anubis2–13-0.0032%15 Aug
inferno13–9-0.0132%14 Aug
cache8–13-0.0022%14 Aug
ancient11–130.0022%12 Aug
mirage13–10.1022%12 Aug
cache14–160.0513%9 Aug
dust213–100.018%6 Aug
inferno16–14-0.0128%5 Aug
dust28–130.0131%23 Jul
dust27–130.0617%13 Jul
mirage11–130.019%13 Jul
dust213–10.0412%9 Jul
mirage13–90.0328%9 Jul
mirage6–13-0.0535%9 Jul
dust21–13-0.0236%8 Jul
ancient6–13-0.0724%6 Jul
dust27–13-0.0417%3 Jul
dust213–10-0.0017%2 Jul
mirage13–7-0.0219%2 Jul
dust29–130.0334%30 Jun
mirage13–5-0.0123%30 Jun
dust213–100.0428%27 Jun
ancient13–11-0.0213%25 Jun
dust216–13-0.0332%25 Jun
nuke13–60.0430%23 Jun
dust213–50.0535%22 Jun
mirage6–13-0.0326%22 Jun
overpass13–9-0.0116%19 Jun
mirage4–130.0422%16 Jun
dust213–60.0228%13 Jun
mirage4–13-0.0729%11 Jun
anubis13–80.0329%11 Jun
mirage3–130.0215%10 Jun
mirage8–13-0.0520%10 Jun
mirage0–10-0.270%7 Jun
anubis1–90.0324%5 Jun
anubis10–13-0.0125%3 Jun
anubis13–90.0512%3 Jun
inferno13–30.1221%3 Jun
dust213–11-0.0018%1 Jun
anubis13–80.0419%31 May
nuke9–13-0.0717%29 May
cache16–140.0116%28 May
mirage13–20.1326%27 May
overpass15–150.0129%24 May
mirage13–160.0920%23 May
dust210–13-0.0430%23 May
dust213–30.0625%16 May
ancient9–130.0118%14 May
mirage13–8-0.0831%14 May
anubis13–20.1117%10 May
anubis13–6-0.0216%8 May
ancient13–7-0.0415%29 Apr
cache13–100.0120%29 Apr
cache13–20.0635%29 Apr
nuke13–110.0414%28 Apr
ancient8–13-0.0520%28 Apr
dust29–13-0.0327%27 Apr
dust213–80.0530%24 Apr
dust29–130.1126%22 Apr
mirage7–130.0227%22 Apr
ancient9–130.0223%21 Apr
ancient10–13-0.0618%21 Apr
nuke8–13-0.0327%21 Apr
mirage11–13-0.0424%20 Apr
dust213–20.1630%20 Apr
ancient13–9-0.0214%19 Apr
mirage13–70.0324%15 Apr
mirage13–16-0.0228%15 Apr
overpass13–50.0822%14 Apr
dust213–9-0.0113%10 Apr
nuke13–16-0.0311%10 Apr
ancient13–11-0.0038%8 Apr
mirage5–13-0.0524%7 Apr
nuke16–13-0.0024%7 Apr
dust214–16-0.0326%7 Apr
mirage13–70.0418%6 Apr
anubis4–13-0.0729%6 Apr
dust213–50.0527%6 Apr
mirage1–13-0.0819%3 Apr
inferno13–9-0.0527%2 Apr
mirage11–00.0115%2 Apr
mirage13–60.0818%2 Apr
dust213–40.0545%2 Apr
mirage9–3-0.017%2 Apr
anubis11–13-0.0313%1 Apr
dust216–140.0517%1 Apr
dust213–90.0920%31 Mar

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →