-blackzera — CS2 Stats
BR76561198305731532[U:1:345465804]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,571), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 6 median | Level 7 median | vs Level 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 49.2% | 44.7% | 46.1% | above |
| Shot accuracy | 15.0% | 11.9% | 12.6% | above |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.15 | 1.04 | 1.05 | above |
| Match win rate | 42.6% | 45.2% | 45.7% | 3.1% short |
This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.
Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -10pp win rate · -0.02 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Effective flashes
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like ZywOo 93% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, opening-duel success.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 54 | 32–22 | 59% | 0.04 | |
| S | 21 | 14–7 | 67% | 0.05 | |
| B | 13 | 7–6 | 54% | 0.08 | |
| B | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | 0.06 | |
| — | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 0.02 | |
| — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.06 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (50% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWLLWW
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13–8 | 0.11 | 27% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.02 | 35% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 12% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.08 | 16% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 25% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.05 | 27% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.08 | 33% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 21% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.00 | 18% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.01 | 22% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.02 | 35% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.17 | 31% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.05 | 32% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.08 | 38% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.07 | 15% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.08 | 27% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 7–2 | -0.00 | 12% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.10 | 22% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.00 | 22% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.12 | 30% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.13 | 22% | 2 Jul → | ||
| 9–6 | 0.18 | 18% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 9–4 | 0.07 | 32% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 4–11 | -0.01 | 31% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 23% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 9–2 | 0.22 | 28% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 9–6 | 0.12 | 25% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.08 | 33% | 18 Jun → | ||
| 13–4 | -0.01 | 24% | 18 Jun → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.04 | 17% | 18 Jun → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.01 | 18% | 16 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.01 | 19% | 16 Jun → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.02 | 31% | 15 Jun → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.30 | 34% | 15 Jun → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.05 | 19% | 15 Jun → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.00 | 24% | 15 Jun → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.01 | 27% | 15 Jun → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.05 | 22% | 11 Jun → | ||
| 8–2 | 0.09 | 19% | 11 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.09 | 27% | 8 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.05 | 28% | 8 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.01 | 23% | 1 Jun → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.01 | 35% | 1 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.05 | 13% | 26 May → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.03 | 25% | 26 May → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 29% | 25 May → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.02 | 19% | 25 May → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.07 | 36% | 7 May → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.06 | 22% | 6 May → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.08 | 28% | 5 May → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.03 | 16% | 1 May → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.00 | 13% | 30 Apr → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.14 | 12% | 28 Apr → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.00 | 31% | 4 Apr → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.13 | 15% | 15 Mar → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.08 | 36% | 15 Mar → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.07 | 38% | 15 Mar → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.08 | 27% | 14 Mar → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.09 | 42% | 14 Mar → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.06 | 17% | 14 Mar → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.06 | 28% | 4 Feb → | ||
| 9–0 | 0.03 | 16% | 31 Jan → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.02 | 26% | 31 Jan → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.05 | 16% | 5 Oct → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 24% | 5 Oct → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.11 | 23% | 5 Oct → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.07 | 25% | 5 Oct → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.06 | 16% | 5 Oct → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.01 | 26% | 5 Oct → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 21% | 4 Oct → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.02 | 23% | 4 Oct → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.05 | 23% | 4 Oct → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.06 | 28% | 3 Oct → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.01 | 24% | 3 Oct → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.11 | 20% | 3 Oct → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.07 | 17% | 3 Oct → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.14 | 18% | 2 Oct → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.06 | 29% | 2 Oct → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 26% | 1 Oct → | ||
| 5–0 | 0.11 | 33% | 1 Oct → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 23% | 1 Oct → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 18% | 29 Sept → | ||
| 8–8 | -0.04 | 20% | 29 Sept → | ||
| 11–4 | 0.07 | 40% | 17 Sept → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.07 | 26% | 17 Sept → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.04 | 29% | 17 Sept → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.01 | 16% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.05 | 27% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 32% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.07 | 16% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 7–0 | 0.11 | 35% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.04 | 18% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.04 | 25% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.08 | 29% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 18% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 32% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.08 | 27% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.00 | 19% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.23 | 37% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 9–7 | 0.03 | 24% | 24 Jul → |
Match data via Leetify.