Est plein 3D'anguilles

Est plein 3D'anguilles — CS2 Stats

FR76561198275580646[U:1:315314918]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

557Tracked matches64%Win rate2023Tracked since
6,034Hours in CS62Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.6 SolidAggressive Rifler
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,241 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,571), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate47.6%44.7%46.1%above
Shot accuracy9.2%11.9%12.6%3.4% short
Kill/death ratio2.061.041.05above
Match win rate67.0%45.2%45.7%above

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGEst plein 3D'anguillesFACEITLevel 6 · 1,241 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning72
Utility62

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY54397Last 10054%Win rateWWTWLWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: -20pp win rate · -0.04 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim8.7
Aggression10.0
Utility6.2
Positioning7.2
Opening Duels4.6
Clutch3.2

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

sh1ro

Plays most like sh1ro 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning7.2
Utility6.2
Mechanics5.8
Opening Duels4.6
Win Impact9.8

Composite 6.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.05 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time498ms−11ms
first ⅓ avg 509ms → last ⅓ avg 498ms
Headshot accuracy22.1%−2.9%
first ⅓ avg 25.0% → last ⅓ avg 22.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.30Best rating — dust2 13–2
130Biggest win — train
8Longest win streak
W2Current streak
38In matches decided by ≤2 rounds

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 86% over 7anubisWeakest map · 25% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A43251858%0.05
mirageA1710759%0.08
infernoD103730%0.04
anubisD82625%0.03
cacheS76186%0.07
ancientB63350%0.02
nukeA53260%0.03
overpass31233%0.06
train110100%0.10

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 8). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

281,586Lifetime kills
2.06K/D · Top 5% of Level 6 players
15,746Matches
67.0%Match win rate · Top 5% of Level 6 players
47.6%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 6 players
9.2%Shot accuracy
26,976MVPs
4,209Hours (in match)
15,476Bombs planted
1,464Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47108,913
AWP43,648
SSG 0810,393
Knife8,260
P2503,719
Tec-93,055
MP92,608

Lifetime map wins

70,569dust2
3,233inferno
1,043nuke
912vertigo
605train
447office
297cbble
236dust

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

26Matches
69%Win rate
2.30Avg K/D
94.7ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
29%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage1164%3.0619.0
Nuke2100%0.9917.5
Inferno20%1.2318.5
Dust21100%1.3811.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.1%Headshot accuracy
37.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.2%Spray accuracy
75.9%Counter-strafing
9.2°Preaim
490msReaction time
42.3%T opening success
54.9%CT opening success
0.64Enemies flashed / flash
6.7%Flash assists
8.96HE damage / grenade
8.81Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategyAnubis grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–90.0738%28 Aug
dust213–70.0648%28 Aug
dust212–120.1232%21 Aug
cache13–60.0130%19 Aug
ancient4–130.0821%19 Aug
dust213–80.0438%19 Aug
ancient13–8-0.0215%19 Aug
dust27–13-0.0423%17 Aug
ancient4–13-0.0214%17 Aug
mirage9–30.0716%17 Aug
mirage13–90.1022%9 Aug
anubis13–30.0413%2 Aug
overpass13–10.0313%2 Aug
train13–00.1026%2 Aug
mirage13–30.2532%2 Aug
dust213–40.0321%2 Aug
inferno11–40.0612%2 Aug
anubis11–13-0.0218%1 Aug
dust26–130.0233%1 Aug
inferno13–20.1022%1 Aug
anubis13–60.0824%28 Jul
nuke13–11-0.0227%28 Jul
inferno10–13-0.0515%26 Jul
dust212–12-0.0120%26 Jul
dust28–130.1018%26 Jul
dust213–30.1216%26 Jul
dust29–130.0617%26 Jul
dust29–13-0.0123%26 Jul
mirage13–80.0520%25 Jul
nuke0–6-0.088%25 Jul
nuke5–130.0132%25 Jul
ancient13–6-0.0314%25 Jul
cache13–50.0411%25 Jul
mirage13–50.0312%25 Jul
inferno11–130.0420%25 Jul
mirage12–120.1023%25 Jul
dust26–13-0.0123%25 Jul
dust213–40.0523%25 Jul
cache13–8-0.0013%25 Jul
inferno2–13-0.0226%25 Jul
anubis9–130.0327%25 Jul
dust24–130.0315%25 Jul
dust211–13-0.0015%24 Jul
inferno13–20.1014%24 Jul
dust20–6-0.0825%22 Jul
dust21–13-0.0722%22 Jul
dust213–80.0625%22 Jul
mirage12–120.0817%22 Jul
dust213–9-0.018%17 Jul
dust213–20.3027%17 Jul
dust213–60.0824%17 Jul
dust213–20.2020%17 Jul
dust213–80.1213%17 Jul
dust29–130.0731%17 Jul
cache13–110.0319%17 Jul
inferno9–130.0517%16 Jul
dust213–90.0320%16 Jul
mirage5–20.1427%16 Jul
dust213–100.0736%14 Jul
cache13–90.0722%13 Jul
nuke13–10.1018%10 Jul
dust213–40.0021%10 Jul
mirage11–130.0937%9 Jul
dust213–90.1221%6 Jul
mirage13–80.1515%6 Jul
dust213–80.1516%6 Jul
overpass11–130.1119%6 Jul
mirage8–130.0323%6 Jul
dust27–130.0133%6 Jul
dust213–30.1039%5 Jul
dust211–130.0134%5 Jul
anubis12–12-0.0120%5 Jul
cache13–40.2722%2 Jul
dust213–30.2526%2 Jul
mirage6–130.0219%2 Jul
mirage3–130.0826%2 Jul
dust213–110.0717%1 Jul
inferno2–70.0240%1 Jul
dust213–50.0222%1 Jul
anubis2–13-0.0320%1 Jul
nuke13–90.1423%1 Jul
dust213–30.0728%30 Jun
dust212–12-0.0853%30 Jun
dust213–40.0422%30 Jun
anubis11–130.0421%29 Jun
ancient7–130.0213%29 Jun
inferno9–130.0517%25 Jun
anubis10–130.0921%25 Jun
mirage2–13-0.0616%22 Jun
dust213–90.0318%21 Jun
ancient13–30.1032%21 Jun
mirage13–00.0421%21 Jun
dust212–120.0623%21 Jun
dust211–130.0326%21 Jun
dust213–4-0.0323%18 Jun
mirage13–70.1323%17 Jun
inferno8–130.0521%17 Jun
overpass5–130.0520%16 Jun
mirage8–20.0847%16 Jun
cache8–130.0518%16 Jun

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →