S3RH4N — CS2 Stats
RO76561198119561073[U:1:159295345]Steam profile ↗
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=4,917), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 10 median |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 53.4% | 51.9% |
| Shot accuracy | 10.4% | 13.7% |
| Kill/death ratio | 0.96 | 1.08 |
| Match win rate | 46.1% | 48.7% |
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -10pp win rate · -0.03 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Sharp aimer
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like jL 95% playstyle similarity
Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 23 | 12–11 | 52% | 0.02 | |
| A | 22 | 13–9 | 59% | 0.01 | |
| B | 19 | 10–9 | 53% | 0.01 | |
| A | 10 | 6–4 | 60% | 0.03 | |
| S | 9 | 6–3 | 67% | 0.06 | |
| C | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | -0.03 | |
| — | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 0.02 | |
| — | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | -0.00 | |
| — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.03 | |
| office | — | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 0.13 |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | -0.03 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsLLWWW
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 615 | 53% | 1.14 | 15.2 |
| Mirage | 582 | 51% | 1.10 | 15.6 |
| Ancient | 369 | 45% | 1.04 | 14.7 |
| Inferno | 291 | 57% | 1.13 | 14.5 |
| Anubis | 213 | 54% | 1.06 | 15.0 |
| Nuke | 177 | 51% | 1.03 | 14.1 |
| Overpass | 93 | 45% | 0.94 | 13.5 |
| Train | 69 | 61% | 1.20 | 15.1 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
40% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 25% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.01 | 21% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.00 | 26% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 19–17 | 0.01 | 9% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.03 | 18% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.02 | 14% | 28 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.04 | 18% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.05 | 9% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.02 | 14% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 19–16 | 0.08 | 22% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.10 | 29% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.05 | 38% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 16–12 | 0.03 | 10% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.14 | 31% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.03 | 31% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.08 | 13% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.03 | 27% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.07 | 29% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.15 | 25% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.01 | 24% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.04 | 39% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.08 | 12% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.06 | 56% | 17 Jul → | ||
| office | 13–2 | 0.13 | 31% | 9 Jul → | |
| 15–15 | 0.07 | 14% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.06 | 24% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 17% | 6 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.03 | 17% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 16% | 1 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.07 | 12% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 24% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.08 | 25% | 22 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.03 | 11% | 21 Jun → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 18% | 21 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 27% | 21 Jun → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.06 | 22% | 21 Jun → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.03 | 20% | 18 Jun → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.05 | 23% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.02 | 27% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.03 | 28% | 8 Jun → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.01 | 12% | 6 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.07 | 16% | 5 Jun → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.00 | 15% | 5 Jun → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.16 | 25% | 2 Jun → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.03 | 27% | 22 May → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.00 | 36% | 21 May → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.06 | 22% | 20 May → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 14% | 15 May → | ||
| 12–16 | 0.03 | 30% | 13 May → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.02 | 14% | 6 May → | ||
| 28–31 | 0.03 | 15% | 4 May → | ||
| 2–3 | 0.00 | 67% | 24 Apr → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.03 | 33% | 17 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.04 | 30% | 16 Apr → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.03 | 14% | 16 Apr → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.01 | 14% | 7 Apr → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.02 | 9% | 28 Mar → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 13% | 26 Mar → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.00 | 21% | 23 Mar → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 18% | 13 Mar → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.02 | 9% | 12 Mar → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.05 | 20% | 12 Mar → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.04 | 9% | 11 Mar → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.01 | 32% | 23 Feb → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.04 | 29% | 19 Feb → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.04 | 30% | 11 Feb → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.08 | 38% | 11 Feb → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.10 | 15% | 11 Feb → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.05 | 18% | 4 Feb → | ||
| 8–2 | 0.14 | 33% | 3 Feb → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.13 | 12% | 3 Feb → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.04 | 22% | 30 Jan → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.03 | 19% | 28 Jan → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.07 | 35% | 15 Jan → | ||
| 16–12 | -0.02 | 17% | 11 Jan → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.09 | 21% | 10 Jan → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 14% | 16 Dec → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 12% | 14 Dec → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.23 | 32% | 11 Dec → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.04 | 11% | 7 Dec → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.05 | 26% | 5 Dec → | ||
| 3–13 | 0.01 | 33% | 27 Nov → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.02 | 41% | 27 Nov → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.00 | 30% | 26 Nov → | ||
| office | 13–11 | 0.12 | 50% | 25 Nov → | |
| 13–6 | 0.13 | 32% | 25 Nov → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.08 | 23% | 22 Nov → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.03 | 49% | 22 Nov → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.02 | 20% | 19 Nov → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 38% | 19 Nov → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.08 | 19% | 18 Nov → | ||
| 13–3 | -0.05 | 29% | 18 Nov → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.00 | 27% | 8 Nov → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.05 | 21% | 8 Nov → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.03 | 14% | 8 Nov → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.08 | 19% | 28 Oct → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.06 | 14% | 25 Oct → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.04 | 22% | 22 Oct → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.00 | 22% | 20 Oct → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.05 | 20% | 13 Oct → |
Match data via Leetify.