hhS

hhS — CS2 Stats

AU76561198116279938[U:1:156014210]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

397Tracked matches44%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,613Hours in CS19Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.7 SolidAggressive Rifler
Premier CS Rating11,607Blue band · top ~46.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#37520 of 54304 tracked
FaceitLevel 3Top 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,149), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate55.5%42.2%42.7%above
Shot accuracy26.1%11.9%10.8%above
Kill/death ratio2.210.981.00above
Match win rate47.5%43.6%44.1%above

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 4 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGhhSFACEITLevel 3STANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER11,607 · Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim91
Positioning66
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT50464Last 10050%Win rateLWWLWWWWTW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +40pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim9.1
Aggression8.5
Utility5.4
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels4.5

Sharp aimerExcellent counter-strafing

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, opening-fight frequency.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 91 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Counter-strafing. 91% of shots taken properly stopped — movement discipline most players never reach.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 563ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.1
Positioning6.6
Utility5.4
Mechanics9.2
Opening Duels4.5
Win Impact3.1

Composite 6.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time556ms−20ms
first ⅓ avg 575ms → last ⅓ avg 556ms
Headshot accuracy18.6%+1.6%
first ⅓ avg 17.0% → last ⅓ avg 18.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.15Best rating — mirage 13–7
133Biggest win — inferno
7Longest win streak
106In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 67% over 9nukeWeakest map · 25% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB21101148%0.01
infernoB178947%0.02
ancientB158753%0.03
dust2A148657%0.01
anubisA95456%0.02
overpassS96367%0.05
nukeD82625%-0.01
cacheB63350%0.01
boulder1010%0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 8). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

79,004Lifetime kills
2.21K/D · Top 1% of Level 3 players
1,475Matches
47.5%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 3 players
55.5%Headshot % · Top 10% of Level 3 players
26.1%Shot accuracy · Top 1% of Level 3 players
3,654MVPs
889Hours (in match)
2,171Bombs planted
511Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

3,943dust2
2,534inferno
839nuke
587vertigo
250train
76cbble
28office
17ar_monastery

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.6%Headshot accuracy
43.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.3%Spray accuracy
91.2%Counter-strafing
8.5°Preaim
563msReaction time
41.6%T opening success
54.5%CT opening success
0.57Enemies flashed / flash
7.7%Flash assists
9.93HE damage / grenade
10.88Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategyNuke grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis2–13-0.047%29 Aug
cache13–110.0418%29 Aug
inferno16–140.0618%29 Aug
mirage1–10.0950%29 Aug
mirage13–110.0210%28 Aug
ancient16–120.089%28 Aug
mirage13–70.0521%28 Aug
cache13–80.0424%28 Aug
cache15–150.0116%25 Aug
dust213–9-0.0224%25 Aug
cache10–130.0120%25 Aug
mirage11–13-0.0117%23 Aug
cache13–7-0.0123%23 Aug
boulder6–130.0515%23 Aug
nuke7–13-0.0015%23 Aug
inferno5–13-0.0110%22 Aug
mirage13–100.088%22 Aug
ancient13–90.059%22 Aug
cache6–13-0.037%22 Aug
inferno11–130.0422%22 Aug
inferno13–16-0.0116%21 Aug
dust215–150.0325%21 Aug
mirage6–130.0123%21 Aug
ancient7–130.0124%25 Jun
inferno7–130.0123%23 Jun
overpass8–13-0.0420%21 Jun
mirage13–90.0417%20 Jun
ancient10–13-0.0117%20 Jun
inferno13–70.0724%20 Jun
dust215–150.0322%20 Jun
nuke8–13-0.0115%17 May
inferno13–100.0024%17 May
mirage9–13-0.0322%26 Apr
ancient16–120.0416%26 Apr
overpass13–40.1416%7 Apr
ancient13–110.0423%7 Apr
mirage13–70.1513%7 Apr
ancient6–130.0322%7 Apr
dust210–13-0.0625%1 Apr
dust212–16-0.0422%1 Apr
anubis13–40.0918%30 Mar
anubis13–11-0.0215%30 Mar
mirage13–50.0325%30 Mar
nuke13–10-0.0111%28 Mar
mirage8–13-0.0122%28 Mar
anubis10–13-0.0113%28 Mar
inferno0–13-0.0822%28 Mar
mirage9–130.0120%28 Mar
nuke6–130.0112%21 Mar
ancient13–60.0321%21 Mar
dust213–40.0710%21 Mar
mirage10–13-0.0117%20 Mar
inferno13–50.0311%20 Mar
overpass13–9-0.0111%20 Mar
nuke13–90.0520%20 Mar
anubis10–130.0020%20 Mar
ancient13–110.0119%20 Mar
mirage13–50.0421%18 Mar
overpass13–100.0411%18 Mar
dust27–2-0.0247%18 Mar
inferno13–60.0719%18 Mar
dust213–50.0325%16 Mar
ancient13–40.0811%16 Mar
mirage8–13-0.0419%16 Mar
mirage9–130.008%3 Mar
ancient10–130.0227%3 Mar
nuke9–13-0.0320%3 Mar
nuke8–13-0.0113%28 Feb
mirage6–1-0.0411%28 Feb
inferno13–11-0.0110%28 Feb
dust26–13-0.0813%28 Feb
anubis13–80.0736%28 Feb
ancient9–130.0219%28 Feb
dust29–130.0320%27 Feb
inferno15–150.0820%27 Feb
overpass13–11-0.0113%23 Feb
nuke8–13-0.0413%23 Feb
ancient4–130.0324%23 Feb
dust213–80.0417%22 Feb
overpass11–130.0621%22 Feb
ancient13–10-0.0313%21 Feb
anubis5–13-0.0310%21 Feb
inferno4–13-0.0313%21 Feb
mirage7–13-0.0218%21 Feb
dust213–40.0621%21 Feb
mirage16–14-0.0619%21 Feb
inferno13–60.0426%19 Feb
overpass13–50.0815%18 Feb
dust213–11-0.038%18 Feb
inferno11–13-0.0120%18 Feb
mirage1–13-0.0422%18 Feb
anubis13–80.0418%18 Feb
overpass13–50.1422%18 Feb
mirage13–70.0516%16 Feb
overpass10–130.0116%16 Feb
dust213–50.0511%16 Feb
inferno13–30.1115%16 Feb
ancient9–130.0822%15 Feb
anubis13–100.065%15 Feb
inferno11–130.0321%15 Feb

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →