ArTi's — CS2 Stats
76561198001852501[U:1:41586773]✓ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,149), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 3 median | Level 4 median | vs Level 4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 41.6% | 42.2% | 42.7% | 1.1% short |
| Shot accuracy | 8.8% | 11.9% | 10.8% | 2.0% short |
| Kill/death ratio | 0.94 | 0.98 | 1.00 | 0.06 short |
| Match win rate | 41.2% | 43.6% | 44.1% | 3.0% short |
This profile sits below the typical Level 4 player on every metric we can compare.
Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -10pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating
Player DNA
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like sh1ro 80% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, utility contribution.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Strengths
Flashes. 0.81 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.
Areas to improve
Reaction time. 642ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Counter-strafing. Only 57% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 4.0/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 24 | 11–13 | 46% | 0.02 | |
| A | 20 | 11–9 | 55% | 0.01 | |
| C | 15 | 6–9 | 40% | 0.01 | |
| S | 14 | 11–3 | 79% | 0.01 | |
| C | 13 | 5–8 | 38% | 0.01 | |
| C | 9 | 4–5 | 44% | 0.02 | |
| D | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | -0.04 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsLLLWL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 12 | 42% | 0.90 | 13.1 |
| Ancient | 9 | 67% | 1.39 | 17.8 |
| Inferno | 6 | 67% | 0.90 | 13.5 |
| Dust2 | 5 | 20% | 0.89 | 14.4 |
| Nuke | 5 | 20% | 1.12 | 18.6 |
| Anubis | 3 | 0% | 0.98 | 16.7 |
| Overpass | 1 | 0% | 0.33 | 5.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8–13 | -0.04 | 26% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.06 | 24% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.03 | 23% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.02 | 16% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.06 | 19% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.06 | 22% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.12 | 28% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 10% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 23% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.03 | 26% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.02 | 43% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.01 | 25% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 30% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.01 | 45% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.03 | 24% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.02 | 16% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.01 | 24% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.07 | 13% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.09 | 10% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.03 | 21% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.04 | 40% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.02 | 20% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.06 | 27% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.00 | 30% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.05 | 17% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.03 | 21% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 28% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 8–1 | -0.00 | 36% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.12 | 21% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.03 | 14% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 20% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.07 | 13% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 16% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.00 | 46% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.04 | 21% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.05 | 29% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.12 | 29% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.11 | 25% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.09 | 23% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.03 | 29% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 12–16 | -0.01 | 24% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.07 | 23% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.00 | 24% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.08 | 14% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.04 | 28% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.03 | 27% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.08 | 17% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.03 | 21% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 0% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.00 | 13% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.04 | 28% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.03 | 33% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.15 | 25% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.00 | 32% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.02 | 48% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.02 | 17% | 23 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.07 | 16% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | -0.04 | 8% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 21% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.01 | 17% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.02 | 22% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.07 | 23% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.07 | 19% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.02 | 13% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.10 | 14% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.02 | 13% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.05 | 18% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.03 | 14% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.01 | 27% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.03 | 15% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 33% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 17% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.01 | 19% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.04 | 14% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.05 | 25% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.06 | 33% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.02 | 25% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.05 | 19% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.04 | 22% | 14 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.02 | 19% | 13 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.06 | 22% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.01 | 14% | 12 Jul → | ||
| 12–12 | -0.03 | 22% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.03 | 7% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.07 | 15% | 10 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.00 | 14% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | 0.02 | 13% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.02 | 14% | 8 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.12 | 18% | 8 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 16% | 5 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.04 | 15% | 5 Jul → | ||
| 7–3 | -0.04 | 50% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 16% | 2 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.06 | 20% | 2 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.01 | 10% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 17% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.06 | 19% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.10 | 17% | 28 Jun → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.02 | 28% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.13 | 13% | 27 Jun → |
Match data via Leetify.