|<jok3rrr>| (sr.)

|<jok3rrr>| (sr.) — CS2 Stats

76561197992875253[U:1:32609525]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

488Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,378Hours in CS8Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.9 SolidAggressive Rifler
Premier CS Rating13,115Blue band · top ~38.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#37256 of 56710 tracked
FaceitLevel 3Top 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,149), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate42.5%42.2%42.7%meets
Shot accuracy16.9%11.9%10.8%above
Kill/death ratio1.190.981.00above
Match win rate50.8%43.6%44.1%above

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 4 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG|<jok3rrr>| (sr.)FACEITLevel 3STANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER13,115 · Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim71
Positioning56
Utility63

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD483913Last 10048%Win rateTTWLLLWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: -10pp win rate · -0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim7.1
Aggression9.4
Utility6.3
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels4.5

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

sh1ro

Plays most like sh1ro 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 606ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.1
Positioning5.6
Utility6.3
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels4.5
Win Impact4.3

Composite 5.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time606ms−41ms
first ⅓ avg 648ms → last ⅓ avg 606ms
Headshot accuracy19.0%+1.5%
first ⅓ avg 17.5% → last ⅓ avg 19.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.16Best rating — overpass 13–3
131Biggest win — dust2
6Longest win streak
77In matches decided by ≤2 rounds

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 67% over 6infernoWeakest map · 33% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B68333549%0.00
mirageB136746%0.01
cacheS64267%0.02
overpassB63350%0.04
infernoD62433%-0.02
ancient1010%-0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

40,303Lifetime kills
1.19K/D · Top 25% of Level 3 players
1,635Matches
50.8%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 3 players
42.5%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 3 players
16.9%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 3 players
4,089MVPs
1,225Hours (in match)
2,157Bombs planted
465Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

3,309dust2
2,800inferno
1,978nuke
407train
228lake
117vertigo
88cbble
60safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.3%Headshot accuracy
36.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.7%Spray accuracy
83.0%Counter-strafing
11.1°Preaim
606msReaction time
46.8%T opening success
49.0%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
10.2%Flash assists
9.59HE damage / grenade
10.76Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategyInferno grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage12–120.0216%30 Aug
dust212–120.0323%30 Aug
dust213–30.0617%28 Aug
cache6–130.0217%28 Aug
dust24–13-0.0519%27 Aug
dust210–130.0121%27 Aug
dust213–80.0512%27 Aug
mirage13–110.0320%22 Aug
dust211–130.0216%20 Aug
dust26–130.0016%18 Aug
dust211–130.0431%8 Aug
dust213–80.1521%8 Aug
dust28–130.0219%8 Aug
dust24–13-0.0216%8 Aug
dust213–70.0822%8 Aug
dust210–130.1118%8 Aug
dust28–13-0.0124%8 Aug
dust213–110.0423%7 Aug
dust213–110.0030%7 Aug
dust27–13-0.0727%7 Aug
dust212–120.0320%5 Aug
dust213–90.0216%2 Aug
dust27–130.0825%2 Aug
dust213–10.078%2 Aug
dust212–120.0119%2 Aug
dust213–6-0.0211%1 Aug
dust212–120.0313%27 Jul
dust29–13-0.0713%27 Jul
dust213–10-0.0315%25 Jul
dust213–100.0423%22 Jul
cache13–100.0121%30 Jun
cache13–80.0117%26 Jun
dust213–8-0.0116%24 Jun
cache13–90.0618%23 Jun
dust212–12-0.0520%20 Jun
cache13–8-0.0315%20 Jun
overpass13–40.0236%18 Jun
dust25–13-0.0217%18 Jun
dust213–10-0.069%17 Jun
dust211–13-0.1013%17 Jun
cache12–120.0320%12 Jun
dust212–12-0.0322%12 Jun
dust213–5-0.0214%11 Jun
dust24–13-0.0712%10 Jun
dust28–13-0.068%9 Jun
dust210–13-0.1423%9 Jun
dust213–70.0528%29 May
dust212–120.0119%27 May
dust213–11-0.0423%27 May
dust211–13-0.0221%20 May
dust213–6-0.0124%4 Apr
dust26–13-0.0420%4 Apr
dust213–90.039%17 Mar
dust26–13-0.0920%7 Mar
dust212–120.0124%7 Mar
overpass13–30.1623%4 Mar
dust29–130.0116%4 Mar
dust26–130.0719%27 Feb
dust27–13-0.0423%27 Feb
mirage12–12-0.0127%27 Feb
dust26–130.0114%21 Feb
inferno3–13-0.0625%21 Feb
dust213–110.0626%17 Feb
mirage13–40.0126%12 Feb
inferno1–7-0.0232%11 Feb
mirage9–13-0.0224%11 Feb
dust213–60.0222%4 Feb
mirage13–10.0630%4 Feb
dust213–90.0729%30 Jan
mirage13–110.0521%30 Jan
dust213–10-0.0213%28 Jan
inferno13–10-0.008%25 Jan
dust211–13-0.0717%24 Jan
mirage5–130.0027%23 Jan
dust213–60.0323%23 Jan
dust213–7-0.0018%20 Jan
mirage11–13-0.0511%20 Jan
dust213–90.0619%13 Jan
dust213–80.047%11 Jan
ancient2–13-0.0611%11 Jan
inferno8–130.0013%11 Jan
mirage11–13-0.0717%10 Jan
inferno6–13-0.023%10 Jan
mirage13–30.0121%10 Jan
overpass13–7-0.0213%10 Jan
mirage10–130.0023%9 Jan
dust212–12-0.0223%8 Jan
dust213–11-0.0316%11 Dec
dust213–6-0.0218%10 Dec
inferno13–8-0.0216%10 Dec
dust29–13-0.0518%10 Dec
dust213–40.0218%2 Dec
dust213–90.0715%2 Dec
dust213–90.0418%22 Nov
mirage13–80.0712%22 Nov
overpass6–13-0.0114%22 Nov
dust213–90.0124%21 Nov
overpass12–120.0414%20 Nov
overpass5–130.0322%20 Nov
dust213–90.1027%17 Nov

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →