nacchhh — CS2 Stats
76561199833375047[U:1:1873109319]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -20pp win rate · -0.06 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like donk 93% playstyle similarity
Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Areas to improve
Reaction time. 607ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 6.2/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 39 | 25–14 | 64% | 0.03 | |
| B | 23 | 11–12 | 48% | 0.02 | |
| C | 8 | 3–5 | 38% | 0.01 | |
| S | 7 | 5–2 | 71% | 0.04 | |
| A | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | -0.01 | |
| D | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | -0.01 | |
| C | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 0.04 | |
| — | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 0.07 | |
| office | — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.12 |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | -0.04 | |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.06 | |
| grail | — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.08 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 266 | 53% | 1.22 | 18.9 |
| Dust2 | 172 | 52% | 1.13 | 17.3 |
| Ancient | 55 | 53% | 1.29 | 18.0 |
| Inferno | 46 | 43% | 1.06 | 16.4 |
| Anubis | 40 | 48% | 1.10 | 16.5 |
| Nuke | 28 | 25% | 0.94 | 15.9 |
| Overpass | 20 | 55% | 1.15 | 19.0 |
| Train | 8 | 38% | 1.11 | 17.6 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 26% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 3–2 | -0.02 | 60% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.08 | 36% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.00 | 23% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.05 | 24% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.03 | 14% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.05 | 21% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.00 | 17% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.05 | 11% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.05 | 28% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 22–18 | 0.02 | 23% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.05 | 32% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.11 | 35% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.01 | 21% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.11 | 34% | 27 Jun → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.15 | 51% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.11 | 33% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.00 | 32% | 15 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.02 | 26% | 14 Jun → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.12 | 28% | 12 Jun → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.12 | 32% | 10 Jun → | ||
| office | 13–6 | 0.12 | 35% | 20 May → | |
| 7–13 | 0.02 | 38% | 19 May → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.06 | 33% | 19 May → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.10 | 43% | 12 May → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.06 | 22% | 12 May → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.00 | 37% | 12 May → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.06 | 38% | 6 May → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.05 | 52% | 29 Apr → | ||
| 16–12 | -0.03 | 41% | 27 Apr → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.07 | 44% | 24 Apr → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.02 | 30% | 23 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 31% | 16 Apr → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.00 | 38% | 11 Apr → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.06 | 41% | 6 Apr → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.04 | 19% | 5 Apr → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.06 | 28% | 5 Apr → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.02 | 28% | 3 Apr → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.01 | 27% | 3 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.04 | 25% | 1 Apr → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.11 | 47% | 31 Mar → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.09 | 21% | 31 Mar → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.00 | 18% | 30 Mar → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.07 | 31% | 29 Mar → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.06 | 36% | 27 Mar → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.04 | 26% | 27 Mar → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.04 | 20% | 27 Mar → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.04 | 33% | 16 Mar → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.00 | 38% | 13 Mar → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 28% | 11 Mar → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.06 | 27% | 5 Mar → | ||
| 1–6 | -0.05 | 71% | 5 Mar → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.05 | 58% | 5 Mar → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.02 | 45% | 5 Mar → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.08 | 17% | 2 Mar → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.03 | 30% | 1 Mar → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 22% | 24 Feb → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.07 | 26% | 19 Feb → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.02 | 28% | 19 Feb → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.13 | 61% | 19 Feb → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 28% | 13 Feb → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.04 | 25% | 12 Feb → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.08 | 32% | 7 Feb → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.05 | 22% | 30 Jan → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.06 | 28% | 22 Jan → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.05 | 22% | 16 Jan → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.00 | 25% | 13 Jan → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.08 | 34% | 31 Dec → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.05 | 10% | 19 Dec → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.06 | 22% | 19 Dec → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.00 | 19% | 13 Dec → | ||
| 13–3 | -0.03 | 27% | 11 Dec → | ||
| 1–4 | 0.17 | 47% | 11 Dec → | ||
| 16–12 | 0.03 | 33% | 8 Nov → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.10 | 13% | 4 Nov → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.11 | 28% | 12 Oct → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.15 | 35% | 12 Oct → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.07 | 27% | 7 Oct → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.01 | 29% | 6 Oct → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 25% | 2 Oct → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.04 | 33% | 2 Oct → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.01 | 22% | 28 Sept → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.09 | 27% | 25 Sept → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.01 | 28% | 23 Sept → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.14 | 44% | 23 Sept → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.04 | 13% | 17 Sept → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 27% | 15 Sept → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.05 | 38% | 15 Sept → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.01 | 27% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.07 | 38% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 5–11 | 0.07 | 17% | 2 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.07 | 37% | 2 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.06 | 24% | 2 Jul → | ||
| 13–1 | -0.01 | 40% | 8 Jun → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.04 | 36% | 28 May → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.07 | 27% | 28 May → | ||
| grail | 8–13 | 0.08 | 22% | 8 May → | |
| 6–13 | 0.03 | 19% | 6 May → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.00 | 36% | 26 Apr → | ||
| 16–12 | 0.06 | 24% | 22 Apr → |
Match data via Leetify.