Zeiko

Zeiko — CS2 Stats

76561198314094354[U:1:353828626]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

680Tracked matches60%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating5.0 DevelopingHybrid Rifler
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,141 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Share this profile

CSDB.GGZeikoFACEITLevel 10 · 2,141 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim67
Positioning43
Utility23

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55414Last 10055%Win rateWLLWWWWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Hybrid RiflerAim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.

Aim6.7
Aggression4.5
Utility2.3
Positioning4.3
Opening Duels0.2
Clutch5.6

Effective flashesLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 76% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-fight frequency.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.84 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 577ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.7
Positioning4.3
Utility2.3
Mechanics6.1
Opening Duels0.7
Win Impact8.3

Composite 5.0/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time565ms−2ms
first ⅓ avg 567ms → last ⅓ avg 565ms
Headshot accuracy14.3%−2.6%
first ⅓ avg 16.9% → last ⅓ avg 14.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.25Best rating — vertigo 13–9
131Biggest win — vertigo
7Longest win streak
66In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 71% over 7infernoWeakest map · 38% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageS42281467%0.02
infernoC1661038%-0.00
dust2C125742%0.01
vertigoA127558%0.03
nukeS75271%-0.01
ancient42250%-0.03
anubis31233%0.04
overpass31233%-0.02
train1010%0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 16). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

384Matches
54%Win rate
1.18Avg K/D
87.5ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

48%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage11259%1.1817.6
Vertigo5362%1.1217.9
Inferno2442%1.0116.6
Ancient2241%0.9614.1
Dust21741%1.4516.5
Overpass1644%1.2718.3
Nuke540%0.9513.8
Anubis40%0.9115.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.4%Headshot accuracy
35.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.6%Spray accuracy
77.3%Counter-strafing
9.7°Preaim
577msReaction time
25.9%T opening success
35.8%CT opening success
0.84Enemies flashed / flash
15.3%Flash assists
14.75HE damage / grenade
4.50Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.378% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 25.9167% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategyInferno grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–100.0516%23 Aug
dust26–13-0.0425%26 Oct
mirage9–13-0.038%19 Oct
mirage13–7-0.0211%19 Oct
mirage19–160.0016%19 Oct
mirage13–70.0424%13 Oct
mirage13–80.0320%12 Oct
inferno13–60.0418%8 Oct
mirage10–13-0.037%7 Oct
mirage14–16-0.0212%6 Oct
ancient9–13-0.018%3 Oct
ancient13–40.0021%1 Oct
mirage16–13-0.008%28 Sept
mirage13–110.0013%28 Sept
mirage8–130.0514%24 Aug
inferno8–130.0113%21 Apr
nuke13–7-0.0418%20 Mar
inferno13–8-0.0119%15 Mar
nuke5–13-0.0410%13 Mar
dust20–4-0.0329%13 Mar
mirage9–13-0.037%12 Mar
mirage13–80.018%12 Mar
ancient9–13-0.079%11 Mar
mirage13–90.0310%11 Mar
mirage13–90.1216%9 Mar
nuke16–140.0314%9 Mar
inferno11–13-0.038%9 Mar
inferno13–8-0.0113%7 Mar
mirage13–70.049%6 Mar
mirage13–30.0813%5 Mar
mirage9–13-0.0215%4 Mar
inferno13–10-0.0225%4 Mar
anubis9–130.0113%2 Mar
nuke13–9-0.0113%2 Mar
mirage10–130.0018%28 Feb
inferno4–13-0.029%27 Feb
inferno13–40.0219%27 Feb
mirage10–10.1020%27 Feb
mirage6–13-0.0311%23 Feb
inferno6–130.0018%19 Feb
nuke13–160.0522%16 Feb
inferno3–13-0.079%16 Feb
mirage16–12-0.0116%10 Jan
dust27–130.0716%8 Dec
train13–160.0512%20 Nov
dust213–70.0418%20 Nov
vertigo16–120.0517%19 Nov
inferno9–10-0.0124%29 Oct
overpass13–80.0117%26 Oct
dust212–120.0915%21 Oct
dust210–130.0027%17 Oct
ancient13–11-0.037%16 Oct
mirage13–10-0.0317%15 Oct
vertigo13–10.039%13 Oct
anubis12–120.0617%13 Oct
mirage13–110.0521%9 Oct
nuke13–50.0026%9 Oct
mirage13–110.0119%6 Oct
overpass10–130.0316%6 Oct
mirage12–120.0416%6 Oct
mirage13–6-0.018%3 Oct
inferno6–13-0.0016%3 Oct
mirage13–50.1724%3 Oct
inferno6–13-0.0119%29 Sept
inferno6–13-0.0221%29 Sept
dust28–130.0214%29 Sept
vertigo5–130.0113%29 Sept
mirage4–13-0.066%29 Sept
dust216–130.0421%28 Sept
vertigo13–100.0319%25 Sept
mirage13–9-0.0214%24 Sept
vertigo11–130.0310%24 Sept
vertigo13–50.0513%24 Sept
mirage16–13-0.0110%23 Sept
mirage10–13-0.0212%22 Sept
vertigo15–15-0.0310%22 Sept
dust213–11-0.019%17 Sept
mirage9–13-0.0116%15 Sept
nuke13–6-0.0318%15 Sept
mirage6–1-0.0140%15 Sept
mirage7–20.0821%10 Sept
mirage13–80.0919%10 Sept
vertigo13–20.0423%10 Sept
mirage13–70.1433%8 Sept
mirage13–10-0.0212%8 Sept
dust211–13-0.0021%3 Sept
mirage6–130.0117%1 Sept
mirage13–60.0913%1 Sept
vertigo13–5-0.0014%31 Aug
mirage7–10.1229%18 Jun
mirage7–110.0314%26 May
dust213–80.000%14 May
vertigo14–16-0.0018%28 Apr
dust213–8-0.0530%26 Apr
vertigo9–13-0.0916%24 Apr
inferno13–100.0215%23 Apr
vertigo13–90.2524%22 Apr
mirage13–50.0717%21 Apr
inferno12–160.0912%21 Apr
overpass5–13-0.0913%19 Apr

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →