Poo C 李书福 — CS2 Stats
CA76561198078970875[U:1:118705147]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=2,669), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 4 median | Level 5 median | vs Level 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 3.1% | 42.7% | 43.7% | 40.7% short |
| Shot accuracy | 12.7% | 10.8% | 11.8% | above |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.05 | 1.00 | 1.02 | above |
| Match win rate | 41.7% | 44.1% | 45.0% | 3.3% short |
This profile matches the typical Level 5 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.
Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -20pp win rate · -0.07 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Hybrid Rifler — Aim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like NiKo 87% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, utility contribution.
Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 5.0/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 24 | 11–13 | 46% | -0.01 | |
| D | 17 | 5–12 | 29% | -0.01 | |
| A | 16 | 10–6 | 63% | 0.00 | |
| B | 13 | 7–6 | 54% | 0.00 | |
| D | 10 | 3–7 | 30% | -0.02 | |
| D | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | -0.03 | |
| — | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | -0.02 | |
| — | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | -0.01 | |
| — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | -0.05 | |
| office | — | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | -0.02 |
| fachwerk | — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.01 |
| italy | — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.03 |
| shelter | — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | -0.06 |
| debris | — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | -0.02 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsLLWWW
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 9 | 11% | 0.81 | 14.0 |
| Inferno | 7 | 43% | 1.00 | 14.9 |
| Dust2 | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 13.5 |
| Mirage | 3 | 100% | 0.68 | 10.3 |
| Anubis | 2 | 50% | 1.19 | 16.0 |
| Nuke | 2 | 50% | 0.86 | 14.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Advanced MechanicsAim Training →
Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.
Preaim 13.2502° — above the 12° mark we flag
- Best CS2 CrosshairAim Training →
Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.
Headshot accuracy 6.5896% — below the 15% mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3–13 | -0.09 | 0% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.07 | 13% | 28 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.00 | 13% | 28 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.08 | 0% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.10 | 0% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.02 | 8% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.06 | 6% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 0% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.05 | 0% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.02 | 20% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.06 | 23% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.06 | 7% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 3% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.03 | 0% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.05 | 7% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.02 | 8% | 24 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.01 | 13% | 24 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.03 | 5% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.06 | 10% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 4% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.00 | 0% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.00 | 6% | 22 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.04 | 5% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 8% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 0% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.02 | 11% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.02 | 5% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.03 | 14% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.06 | 5% | 20 Aug → | ||
| fachwerk | 11–13 | 0.01 | 5% | 20 Aug → | |
| 15–15 | 0.02 | 17% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.09 | 0% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.02 | 12% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 0% | 18 Aug → | ||
| office | 1–9 | 0.00 | 0% | 18 Aug → | |
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 3% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.04 | 20% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 12–16 | -0.07 | 22% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.05 | 5% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.00 | 0% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.00 | 0% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.06 | 14% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.05 | 6% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.11 | 0% | 13 Aug → | ||
| office | 9–13 | -0.04 | 6% | 12 Aug → | |
| 4–13 | 0.05 | 5% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.02 | 13% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.04 | 0% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.01 | 0% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.03 | 17% | 9 Aug → | ||
| italy | 13–2 | 0.03 | 33% | 9 Aug → | |
| 14–16 | -0.06 | 7% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 0% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.06 | 0% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.03 | 7% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.04 | 8% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.01 | 0% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.04 | 22% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.08 | 13% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.01 | 6% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 10% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.00 | 8% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.04 | 18% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.00 | 12% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.05 | 3% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.01 | 29% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.01 | 23% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.04 | 6% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 16–12 | 0.03 | 7% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.04 | 10% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.06 | 8% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 3–7 | 0.02 | 20% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.01 | 13% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 12–12 | -0.04 | 0% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.04 | 4% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.02 | 23% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 32% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.01 | 4% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.09 | 0% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 12–16 | -0.01 | 27% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.04 | 7% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.04 | 7% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.05 | 8% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.02 | 7% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 0% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.06 | 20% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.02 | 0% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.02 | 8% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.02 | 6% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.00 | 23% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.06 | 13% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.00 | 8% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.03 | 0% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.02 | 7% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.01 | 25% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.09 | 30% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.02 | 0% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.02 | 32% | 14 Jul → | ||
| shelter | 6–13 | -0.06 | 0% | 14 Jul → | |
| debris | 7–9 | -0.02 | 12% | 14 Jul → |
Match data via Leetify.