sishuu

sishuu — CS2 Stats

FR76561199455554734[U:1:1495289006]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

568Tracked matches45%Win rate2023Tracked since
CSDB Rating5.6 SolidHybrid Rifler
Premier CS Rating13,964Blue band · top ~33.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#34623 of 54469 tracked
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,517 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Share this profile

CSDB.GGsishuuFACEITLevel 6 · 1,517 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER13,964 · Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim71
Positioning54
Utility50

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45523Last 10045%Win rateLWLLLWLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Hybrid RiflerAim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.

Aim7.1
Aggression6.3
Utility5.0
Positioning5.4
Opening Duels2.8
Clutch3.4

Excellent counter-strafing

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 648ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.1
Positioning5.4
Utility5.0
Mechanics8.6
Opening Duels2.8
Win Impact3.3

Composite 5.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.04
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time659ms+63ms
first ⅓ avg 596ms → last ⅓ avg 659ms
Headshot accuracy17.1%−1.0%
first ⅓ avg 18.0% → last ⅓ avg 17.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.15Best rating — anubis 13–3
131Biggest win — dust2
6Longest win streak
76In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 50% over 8infernoWeakest map · 35% over 23
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC27121544%0.01
infernoC2381535%0.00
dust2B2091145%0.01
nukeB115645%-0.00
ancientB84450%0.02
anubisB63350%0.00
overpass43175%-0.01
train110100%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (35% over 23). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

486Matches
50%Win rate
1.08Avg K/D
75.4ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage14350%1.0914.9
Dust210551%1.0616.0
Inferno7544%1.0715.5
Ancient4945%1.0614.8
Nuke4163%1.1916.0
Anubis3845%1.0214.6
Overpass1765%1.2315.7
Train1450%0.9013.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.6%Headshot accuracy
35.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.7%Spray accuracy
88.5%Counter-strafing
9.7°Preaim
648msReaction time
40.3%T opening success
42.5%CT opening success
0.58Enemies flashed / flash
6.7%Flash assists
4.82HE damage / grenade
8.49Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

35% win rate across 23 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategyInferno grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient6–130.0620%25 Aug
anubis13–10-0.0312%25 Aug
mirage7–13-0.0017%23 Aug
mirage11–13-0.0116%23 Aug
mirage9–130.0722%22 Aug
ancient13–30.0525%10 Aug
inferno9–130.0116%9 Aug
inferno13–30.0420%8 Aug
inferno13–20.0720%8 Aug
inferno13–100.1016%8 Aug
dust213–2-0.0423%7 Aug
inferno13–20.1020%7 Aug
mirage13–90.0419%7 Aug
ancient4–13-0.0310%7 Aug
nuke10–13-0.0133%7 Aug
nuke15–150.0423%6 Aug
nuke13–20.0717%6 Aug
inferno8–13-0.026%6 Aug
inferno9–13-0.0715%6 Aug
ancient14–16-0.0210%5 Aug
dust213–70.1120%4 Aug
nuke13–3-0.0319%4 Aug
inferno8–130.0210%4 Aug
nuke11–130.029%3 Aug
anubis13–30.159%3 Aug
mirage1–13-0.047%3 Aug
anubis7–130.0225%2 Aug
dust210–130.0816%2 Aug
nuke13–8-0.0212%1 Aug
mirage5–130.0210%1 Aug
inferno7–130.0520%1 Aug
inferno6–13-0.0124%27 Jul
dust28–13-0.0222%12 Jul
anubis7–13-0.0511%5 Jul
inferno15–15-0.016%5 Jul
dust28–13-0.0017%19 May
ancient16–130.0128%7 May
dust21–13-0.0117%2 May
mirage13–110.0314%1 May
mirage13–90.0332%1 May
dust28–13-0.0112%1 May
inferno13–4-0.0850%1 May
mirage8–13-0.0515%25 Apr
mirage11–130.0323%1 Apr
inferno7–13-0.0719%31 Mar
nuke16–14-0.0418%31 Mar
ancient13–30.0710%31 Mar
overpass13–11-0.0728%30 Mar
mirage13–8-0.0310%27 Mar
nuke9–13-0.0115%23 Mar
dust213–60.0731%19 Mar
dust213–10.0331%5 Mar
mirage13–80.1411%4 Mar
dust26–13-0.0123%4 Mar
mirage15–15-0.0217%1 Mar
mirage6–13-0.0124%1 Mar
anubis2–13-0.0618%1 Mar
mirage13–80.0525%1 Mar
anubis13–5-0.0213%28 Feb
mirage10–13-0.0019%28 Feb
inferno13–50.0730%28 Feb
ancient13–70.0421%27 Feb
overpass13–70.0820%27 Feb
dust29–130.0120%27 Feb
dust26–13-0.0315%11 Feb
dust213–50.0730%9 Feb
mirage12–16-0.0120%9 Feb
overpass13–10-0.0328%27 Dec
mirage13–6-0.026%26 Dec
dust29–13-0.0422%24 Dec
train13–11-0.0114%20 Dec
mirage13–110.0120%20 Dec
dust213–11-0.0213%19 Dec
inferno9–13-0.0417%17 Dec
mirage13–2-0.0423%9 Dec
inferno5–13-0.073%8 Dec
inferno1–13-0.1111%7 Dec
inferno14–160.0329%6 Dec
mirage7–130.0131%22 Nov
mirage6–13-0.0711%20 Nov
overpass8–13-0.0128%15 Nov
dust219–16-0.0413%15 Nov
inferno13–50.0111%2 Nov
dust219–160.0121%31 Oct
dust25–13-0.0616%24 Oct
mirage13–80.0217%23 Oct
mirage13–60.1122%21 Oct
mirage6–13-0.074%20 Oct
mirage10–13-0.0116%14 Oct
nuke11–130.0125%11 Oct
inferno10–13-0.0121%10 Oct
inferno13–70.0113%10 Oct
ancient7–13-0.0116%4 Oct
dust213–60.1019%2 Oct
nuke7–130.0122%2 Oct
dust26–13-0.0322%30 Sept
inferno10–13-0.0215%23 Sept
mirage13–110.0221%5 Sept
inferno7–130.0023%29 Aug
nuke13–7-0.0521%27 Aug

Match data via Leetify.

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →