Fent dealer — CS2 Stats

76561198247165758[U:1:286900030]

1,654Tracked matches46%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.8 SolidAggressive Rifler
Premier CS Rating24,453Top 25% of 29,473 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#8157 of 55256 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Share this profile

CSDB.GGFent dealerPREMIER24,453 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim89
Positioning59
Utility66

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY51463Last 10051%Win rateLWLWWLTWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · -0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim8.9
Aggression7.7
Utility6.6
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels2.6
Clutch10.0

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerEffective flashesReliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 89 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 51% on CT to 29% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 552ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.9
Positioning5.9
Utility6.6
Mechanics7.9
Opening Duels2.6
Win Impact3.8

Composite 6.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time557ms−32ms
first ⅓ avg 590ms → last ⅓ avg 557ms
Headshot accuracy25.0%+3.9%
first ⅓ avg 21.1% → last ⅓ avg 25.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.14Best rating — mirage 13–8
131Biggest win — ancient
4Longest win streak
66In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 64% over 11dust2Weakest map · 26% over 19
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA40251563%0.02
dust2D1951426%-0.01
nukeC125742%-0.00
infernoA117464%0.02
anubisC52340%0.00
cacheC52340%0.02
ancientA53260%0.02
overpass32167%0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (26% over 19). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,049Matches
52%Win rate
1.22Avg K/D
82.8ADR
50%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

75%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage2454%1.2515.2
Anubis1429%0.8714.1
Ancient875%1.1315.8
Overpass40%0.8416.0
Inferno333%1.3723.0
Nuke250%1.2218.0
Vertigo10%0.5815.0
Dust210%0.8421.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

25.3%Headshot accuracy
37.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.7%Spray accuracy
85.4%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
552msReaction time
29.5%T opening success
51.0%CT opening success
0.70Enemies flashed / flash
9.2%Flash assists
10.01HE damage / grenade
14.61Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 29.453% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

26% win rate across 19 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategyDust 2 grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage11–13-0.0114%31 Aug
mirage13–90.0122%31 Aug
dust210–130.0128%30 Aug
anubis13–80.0121%30 Aug
mirage13–70.0524%30 Aug
mirage6–13-0.0521%30 Aug
dust215–15-0.0222%30 Aug
mirage13–11-0.0328%30 Aug
nuke1–13-0.0221%30 Aug
mirage16–120.0723%29 Aug
dust27–130.0231%29 Aug
inferno9–13-0.0127%25 Aug
mirage8–130.0532%25 Aug
inferno8–130.0742%24 Aug
dust213–50.0027%24 Aug
dust26–130.0626%24 Aug
anubis10–13-0.0322%24 Aug
anubis13–90.0229%24 Aug
nuke13–9-0.0628%23 Aug
inferno13–90.0324%17 Aug
dust215–15-0.0131%17 Aug
inferno13–16-0.0226%16 Aug
dust29–130.0438%16 Aug
cache6–130.0530%16 Aug
mirage13–5-0.0112%16 Aug
mirage13–70.1014%16 Aug
mirage13–60.0217%16 Aug
inferno16–140.0028%13 Aug
ancient4–130.0027%13 Aug
mirage4–130.0022%11 Aug
mirage13–6-0.0030%10 Aug
mirage13–110.0725%9 Aug
mirage8–130.0418%31 Jul
cache13–7-0.0232%29 Jul
mirage6–13-0.0133%29 Jul
ancient14–160.0224%29 Jul
nuke2–13-0.0241%29 Jul
dust27–130.0117%29 Jul
dust213–8-0.0319%28 Jul
mirage13–100.0435%25 Jul
dust214–16-0.0233%23 Jul
mirage13–100.0021%23 Jul
mirage7–130.0433%22 Jul
dust213–10-0.0125%21 Jul
mirage8–130.0724%21 Jul
nuke13–8-0.0618%21 Jul
inferno13–20.055%21 Jul
mirage7–13-0.0335%16 Jul
dust210–13-0.0220%16 Jul
dust211–130.0528%15 Jul
mirage13–70.0223%15 Jul
mirage13–80.0826%15 Jul
ancient13–80.0024%15 Jul
ancient13–10.0625%15 Jul
dust22–130.0534%15 Jul
dust26–13-0.1017%13 Jul
mirage13–80.027%13 Jul
dust213–16-0.0612%12 Jul
nuke16–12-0.0321%11 Jul
mirage13–30.0320%11 Jul
nuke9–130.0034%9 Jul
mirage13–80.0642%9 Jul
mirage13–90.1037%9 Jul
inferno13–90.0122%9 Jul
cache10–130.0231%8 Jul
mirage13–10-0.0242%8 Jul
mirage13–80.1423%8 Jul
mirage7–13-0.0512%7 Jul
inferno13–50.0412%2 Jul
mirage6–13-0.0528%29 Jun
dust29–13-0.0624%28 Jun
mirage6–130.0317%25 Jun
overpass10–130.0430%24 Jun
nuke7–130.0420%24 Jun
dust213–4-0.0313%24 Jun
inferno15–15-0.0442%23 Jun
dust213–11-0.0420%23 Jun
inferno13–30.1217%22 Jun
overpass13–50.0224%22 Jun
nuke2–13-0.0217%21 Jun
mirage13–90.0421%19 Jun
nuke13–50.0125%8 Jun
mirage13–80.0054%4 Jun
inferno13–6-0.0115%2 Jun
anubis11–13-0.0013%28 May
nuke13–80.0119%28 May
nuke10–130.1117%12 May
anubis11–130.0214%12 May
mirage8–130.0117%12 May
mirage13–100.0120%8 May
cache4–130.0029%8 May
ancient13–60.0214%7 May
overpass13–10.1221%6 May
mirage3–13-0.0317%6 May
mirage13–10-0.0215%6 May
mirage13–110.0327%4 May
mirage6–130.0126%30 Apr
cache13–90.0417%29 Apr
nuke7–13-0.0127%21 Apr
mirage13–11-0.0215%26 Mar

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →