Alphalicious

Alphalicious — CS2 Stats

DE76561198014510372[U:1:54244644]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

140Tracked matches61%Win rate2026Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.7 StrongAggressive Rifler
Premier CS Rating23,712Top 25% of 29,473 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#10073 of 55616 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Share this profile

CSDB.GGAlphaliciousPREMIER23,712 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning66
Utility64

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT58393Last 10058%Win rateWWWWWLWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +40pp win rate · +0.08 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim8.7
Aggression10.0
Utility6.4
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels5.9

Sharp aimerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 60% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Flashes. 0.75 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 593ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning6.6
Utility6.4
Mechanics8.2
Opening Duels5.9
Win Impact8.6

Composite 7.7/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.05+0.06
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.05
Reaction time594ms−36ms
first ⅓ avg 630ms → last ⅓ avg 594ms
Headshot accuracy21.8%+3.3%
first ⅓ avg 18.5% → last ⅓ avg 21.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.39Best rating — mirage 13–0
130Biggest win — mirage
8Longest win streak
W5Current streak
57In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 65% over 31nukeWeakest map · 40% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2S31201165%0.02
mirageB24111346%0.01
infernoA149564%0.03
ancientA85363%0.01
cacheC73443%0.05
nukeC52340%0.02
anubis43175%0.00
overpass43175%-0.01
boulder110100%0.05
train1010%0.08
fachwerk110100%0.11

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

132Matches
55%Win rate
1.14Avg K/D
ADR
47%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

1v1 clutch win
1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLW

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.0%Headshot accuracy
39.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.1%Spray accuracy
86.9%Counter-strafing
8.4°Preaim
593msReaction time
46.7%T opening success
60.5%CT opening success
0.75Enemies flashed / flash
7.6%Flash assists
14.55HE damage / grenade
5.16Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategyNuke grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–50.0432%27 Aug
ancient13–70.1150%27 Aug
dust213–10.0140%27 Aug
mirage13–90.0821%20 Aug
mirage13–00.3925%20 Aug
mirage11–130.1223%20 Aug
dust213–110.0827%20 Aug
inferno13–90.2037%13 Aug
ancient13–40.0619%10 Aug
dust25–13-0.0315%10 Aug
nuke15–150.0517%10 Aug
anubis16–120.0419%10 Aug
dust25–13-0.0114%10 Aug
dust213–60.1621%10 Aug
mirage7–13-0.0515%10 Aug
mirage9–13-0.0116%9 Aug
dust213–50.1233%9 Aug
dust213–80.0123%9 Aug
dust29–13-0.0215%9 Aug
dust213–16-0.0410%9 Aug
anubis11–13-0.0216%9 Aug
cache11–13-0.0316%9 Aug
dust213–8-0.0518%9 Aug
dust213–50.1021%7 Aug
cache12–120.0822%7 Aug
inferno10–130.0112%30 Jul
dust213–110.0420%30 Jul
mirage9–13-0.0316%30 Jul
dust213–100.0014%30 Jul
nuke13–100.0724%30 Jul
boulder13–30.0525%22 Jul
dust213–60.1629%22 Jul
inferno13–80.0716%22 Jul
cache13–110.0524%22 Jul
cache13–30.1123%21 Jul
train11–130.0826%21 Jul
fachwerk13–80.1124%21 Jul
ancient9–130.0624%21 Jul
cache3–13-0.0218%16 Jul
dust213–30.0420%16 Jul
cache13–50.0735%16 Jul
dust210–13-0.0715%2 Jul
nuke8–10.0225%24 Jun
inferno13–40.0229%17 Jun
dust213–5-0.0518%12 Jun
mirage13–3-0.0719%12 Jun
mirage13–30.0413%10 Jun
inferno11–130.0220%5 Jun
inferno5–13-0.0727%5 Jun
dust215–150.0623%5 Jun
mirage13–11-0.0219%5 Jun
dust27–13-0.0213%5 Jun
inferno13–60.0424%3 Jun
inferno6–130.0424%3 Jun
mirage9–130.0233%2 Jun
ancient7–13-0.0716%2 Jun
dust213–10.0548%2 Jun
inferno13–40.0117%31 May
mirage13–10-0.018%31 May
mirage7–130.0222%31 May
dust22–13-0.0622%31 May
mirage6–13-0.0511%30 May
cache9–130.1129%30 May
inferno13–30.0121%30 May
mirage9–13-0.0110%30 May
mirage13–60.0319%29 May
mirage4–130.0122%29 May
nuke6–130.0019%29 May
overpass13–10.0115%29 May
anubis13–10-0.0315%29 May
dust213–8-0.039%24 May
nuke3–13-0.039%24 May
dust27–13-0.0615%24 May
dust213–80.0426%24 May
dust213–100.0922%23 May
inferno13–70.0216%23 May
dust213–80.0120%23 May
inferno8–13-0.0421%23 May
mirage7–13-0.047%22 May
anubis13–60.0219%22 May
ancient13–8-0.0916%22 May
dust213–8-0.0327%22 May
inferno13–110.0118%22 May
mirage13–6-0.0213%22 May
ancient11–13-0.0215%20 May
dust28–13-0.0015%15 May
mirage5–13-0.0129%15 May
dust28–13-0.075%15 May
mirage3–10-0.0032%15 May
overpass13–10-0.0121%15 May
mirage3–13-0.0617%14 May
overpass11–130.0116%14 May
mirage13–7-0.0617%14 May
dust213–50.0416%14 May
overpass13–2-0.0524%13 May
inferno13–60.0326%13 May
mirage13–10.0127%13 May
mirage13–80.0126%13 May
ancient13–80.0316%13 May
dust213–70.0020%13 May

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →