scR

scR — CS2 Stats

76561197963210472[U:1:2944744]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,760Tracked matches46%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating5.7 SolidHybrid Rifler
Premier CS Rating16,171Purple band · top ~23.7% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#31158 of 55740 tracked
FaceitLevel 5 · 972 ELOTop 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSilver II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Share this profile

CSDB.GGscRFACEITLevel 5 · 972 ELOSTANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPREMIER16,171 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim69
Positioning59
Utility62

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY49465Last 10049%Win rateLWLWLLWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: -20pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Hybrid RiflerAim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.

Aim6.9
Aggression8.4
Utility6.2
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels3.3
Clutch3.6

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.81 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 555ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.9
Positioning5.9
Utility6.2
Mechanics5.5
Opening Duels3.3
Win Impact3.8

Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time571ms−57ms
first ⅓ avg 629ms → last ⅓ avg 571ms
Headshot accuracy18.1%+1.5%
first ⅓ avg 16.7% → last ⅓ avg 18.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.20Best rating — nuke 13–2
132Biggest win — nuke
6Longest win streak
86In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 67% over 9dust2Weakest map · 32% over 22
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2D2271532%0.00
infernoB189950%0.02
mirageB189950%0.04
nukeB147750%0.04
cacheA127558%0.01
anubisS96367%0.03
ancientA74357%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (32% over 22). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

583Matches
50%Win rate
0.95Avg K/D
78.2ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno8760%0.9814.6
Mirage8048%1.0214.1
Dust26349%0.9313.9
Anubis6250%0.8513.3
Ancient4648%0.9213.8
Nuke4245%1.0215.1
Train933%0.7812.3
Overpass850%0.689.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.8%Headshot accuracy
33.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.7%Spray accuracy
74.9%Counter-strafing
8.6°Preaim
555msReaction time
40.1%T opening success
46.4%CT opening success
0.81Enemies flashed / flash
5.8%Flash assists
14.03HE damage / grenade
7.33Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

32% win rate across 22 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategyDust 2 grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno8–13-0.048%28 Aug
mirage13–70.1022%28 Aug
mirage6–130.0621%28 Aug
cache13–10-0.0514%27 Aug
dust28–130.0227%27 Aug
dust22–130.0114%26 Aug
anubis13–40.0222%25 Aug
ancient7–13-0.0533%25 Aug
mirage8–13-0.0116%22 Aug
dust213–100.1626%22 Aug
anubis13–10-0.0214%21 Aug
inferno13–4-0.0021%21 Aug
nuke7–130.1024%21 Aug
nuke13–30.0819%20 Aug
anubis7–20.0415%20 Aug
cache16–130.1629%18 Aug
inferno9–13-0.0327%18 Aug
dust24–13-0.0513%17 Aug
dust212–16-0.069%17 Aug
nuke13–8-0.0419%17 Aug
inferno5–130.0014%17 Aug
anubis15–150.0522%17 Aug
dust29–13-0.0418%15 Aug
mirage9–130.0413%15 Aug
inferno13–60.0619%12 Aug
inferno13–110.1024%11 Aug
nuke7–13-0.0323%10 Aug
dust213–5-0.016%7 Aug
nuke12–120.0019%7 Aug
cache0–13-0.020%7 Aug
nuke8–13-0.0116%7 Aug
nuke13–90.1416%6 Aug
ancient15–15-0.0319%5 Aug
cache13–110.0527%5 Aug
dust26–130.0341%5 Aug
cache7–13-0.036%5 Aug
anubis8–13-0.0416%5 Aug
inferno7–13-0.0015%4 Aug
dust213–60.0815%3 Aug
dust215–150.0219%3 Aug
cache10–130.0013%3 Aug
dust216–14-0.0117%3 Aug
mirage13–90.0822%1 Aug
mirage13–60.1125%1 Aug
nuke13–110.0122%1 Aug
inferno13–80.0422%1 Aug
inferno11–130.0841%31 Jul
nuke10–130.0321%31 Jul
dust28–13-0.0116%29 Jul
nuke13–20.1222%28 Jul
ancient13–90.1033%27 Jul
dust20–13-0.1113%27 Jul
mirage13–50.0311%27 Jul
cache13–100.0425%23 Jul
dust213–70.0123%23 Jul
inferno12–160.0919%23 Jul
dust211–13-0.0027%23 Jul
cache13–11-0.0323%23 Jul
ancient13–70.0329%23 Jul
inferno13–30.0614%22 Jul
mirage6–13-0.0416%22 Jul
mirage13–110.0717%22 Jul
cache14–160.0021%22 Jul
cache13–90.0316%22 Jul
inferno13–40.1916%21 Jul
nuke6–130.0513%18 Jul
mirage6–130.0436%18 Jul
nuke13–20.2029%17 Jul
dust213–100.058%17 Jul
inferno0–13-0.069%16 Jul
cache14–16-0.0118%14 Jul
nuke3–130.0213%14 Jul
anubis13–50.0718%14 Jul
anubis13–70.0524%14 Jul
mirage13–40.0712%14 Jul
mirage15–150.0514%13 Jul
anubis7–130.0914%13 Jul
inferno9–13-0.0126%10 Jul
nuke13–10-0.0621%10 Jul
inferno13–60.0526%10 Jul
dust27–130.0218%9 Jul
inferno8–13-0.0023%9 Jul
inferno13–4-0.0429%9 Jul
anubis13–100.0211%9 Jul
mirage14–160.0125%9 Jul
mirage7–130.0315%9 Jul
dust27–13-0.0511%9 Jul
dust211–130.0317%9 Jul
dust28–13-0.056%8 Jul
mirage13–20.047%8 Jul
mirage13–80.0616%8 Jul
cache13–11-0.0617%7 Jul
dust213–80.0024%7 Jul
ancient13–50.018%7 Jul
mirage13–11-0.0318%6 Jul
ancient4–130.0121%6 Jul
dust26–13-0.036%6 Jul
mirage8–13-0.0512%6 Jul
inferno13–5-0.0223%6 Jul
ancient13–5-0.0212%5 Jul

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →