Wanner — CS2 Stats
76561197961325458[U:1:1059730]✓ No bans
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Passive Rifler — Aim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like NiKo 82% playstyle similarity
Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.
Where you differ: lower opening-fight frequency; lower opening-duel success.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Areas to improve
Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 31 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.
Reaction time. 555ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 23 | 12–11 | 52% | -0.00 | |
| A | 22 | 14–8 | 64% | 0.00 | |
| S | 14 | 10–4 | 71% | -0.01 | |
| C | 13 | 5–8 | 38% | 0.01 | |
| C | 12 | 5–7 | 42% | 0.00 | |
| D | 10 | 3–7 | 30% | -0.01 | |
| — | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | -0.02 | |
| — | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 0.02 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 101 | 53% | 1.13 | 15.9 |
| Dust2 | 75 | 53% | 1.03 | 15.3 |
| Ancient | 66 | 52% | 1.13 | 15.9 |
| Nuke | 62 | 56% | 1.11 | 16.2 |
| Mirage | 45 | 33% | 0.95 | 14.2 |
| Anubis | 43 | 51% | 1.06 | 14.7 |
| Vertigo | 29 | 41% | 1.17 | 16.3 |
| Cache | 24 | 42% | 0.85 | 13.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Advanced Mechanics
You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.
T opening duels 28.6514% — below the 40% mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13–11 | 0.01 | 23% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.04 | 17% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.05 | 15% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.03 | 9% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.02 | 12% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.01 | 14% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.00 | 13% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.10 | 24% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 20% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.01 | 28% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.03 | 20% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 26% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.01 | 22% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.03 | 25% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 17% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.05 | 35% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.10 | 38% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 13% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.07 | 12% | 30 Jun → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.00 | 18% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.04 | 9% | 29 Jun → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.02 | 11% | 17 Jun → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.01 | 20% | 2 Jun → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.05 | 20% | 18 May → | ||
| 12–16 | -0.02 | 9% | 15 May → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 23% | 13 May → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.01 | 13% | 5 May → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.07 | 18% | 28 Apr → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.04 | 10% | 27 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 34% | 25 Apr → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.07 | 6% | 24 Apr → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.06 | 13% | 24 Apr → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.04 | 23% | 24 Apr → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.02 | 10% | 23 Apr → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.01 | 21% | 21 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.05 | 17% | 20 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.05 | 29% | 20 Apr → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.06 | 7% | 19 Apr → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 26% | 19 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.01 | 15% | 19 Apr → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.01 | 14% | 19 Apr → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 21% | 19 Apr → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.02 | 21% | 19 Apr → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.04 | 23% | 19 Apr → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.01 | 13% | 19 Apr → | ||
| 13–4 | -0.04 | 14% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.05 | 27% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.03 | 17% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.04 | 22% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.02 | 12% | 7 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 20% | 7 Apr → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 23% | 30 Mar → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.02 | 25% | 30 Mar → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 8% | 29 Mar → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.02 | 21% | 25 Mar → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.00 | 16% | 17 Mar → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.00 | 21% | 8 Mar → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.01 | 25% | 8 Mar → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.04 | 22% | 8 Mar → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.06 | 16% | 7 Mar → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.00 | 25% | 7 Mar → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.05 | 10% | 6 Mar → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.02 | 19% | 5 Mar → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.02 | 10% | 4 Mar → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.06 | 38% | 4 Mar → | ||
| 6–1 | 0.12 | 21% | 4 Mar → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.10 | 18% | 4 Mar → | ||
| 16–12 | -0.01 | 9% | 3 Mar → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.05 | 14% | 27 Feb → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.01 | 21% | 27 Feb → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.06 | 24% | 25 Feb → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.05 | 15% | 25 Feb → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.01 | 21% | 24 Feb → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.07 | 22% | 24 Feb → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.01 | 30% | 16 Feb → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.01 | 27% | 16 Feb → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.02 | 19% | 16 Feb → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.02 | 22% | 16 Feb → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.03 | 19% | 15 Feb → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.06 | 26% | 15 Feb → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 12% | 15 Feb → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.04 | 15% | 8 Feb → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.05 | 17% | 8 Feb → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.01 | 19% | 8 Feb → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 19% | 2 Feb → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 22% | 2 Feb → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.03 | 13% | 2 Feb → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.06 | 13% | 31 Jan → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 24% | 31 Jan → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.00 | 10% | 28 Jan → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.04 | 15% | 26 Jan → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.03 | 21% | 26 Jan → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.03 | 13% | 15 Jan → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.02 | 21% | 15 Jan → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.03 | 20% | 15 Jan → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.03 | 20% | 15 Jan → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.00 | 12% | 12 Jan → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.05 | 18% | 12 Jan → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.00 | 27% | 9 Jan → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.06 | 20% | 9 Jan → |
Match data via Leetify.
Recent teammates
- 74Player 53527412 recent matches together
- 88Player 77938854 recent matches together
- 34Player 43503483 recent matches together
- 41Player 90604113 recent matches together
- 33Player 97283310 recent matches together
- 98Player 35269859 recent matches together
- 86Player 17488610 recent matches together
- 91Player 24419119 recent matches together